FANDOM


Ongoing topic series created by superangelo128 starting in September 2011.

Does multiple characters a day.

Results:Edit


Beneej Spoor (Crest/Banner of the Stars)- 10.00 (6 votes)
Triela (Gunslinger Girl)- 10.00 (3 votes)
Isako/Yuuko Okonogi (Dennou Coil)- 10.00 (2 votes)
Canada (Hetalia Axis Powers)- 10.00 (1 vote by Pure_LionHeart)

Kaizou Katsu (Katte ni Kaizou)- 9.88 (4 votes)
Inferno Cop (Inferno Cop)- 9.85 (13 votes)
Raoh (Fist of the North Star)- 9.82 (14 votes)
Reinhard von Lohengramm (Legend of the Galactic Heroes)- 9.75 (10 votes)
Baron Ashura (Shin Mazinger Shougeki! Z-Hen)- 9.75 (6 votes)
Nagisa Misumi/Cure Black (Futari wa Precure)- 9.71 (7 votes)
Honoka Yukishiro/Cure White (Futari wa Precure)- 9.71 (7 votes)
Neuro Nougami (Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro)- 9.69 (8 votes)
Kintaro Oe (Golden Boy)- 9.65 (13 votes)
Kenshiro (Fist of the North Star)- 9.64 (14 votes)
Undefeated of the East Master Asia (Mobile Fighter G Gundam)- 9.63 (17 votes)
Deishu Kaiki (-monogatari) - 9.63 (16 votes)
Toua Tokuchi (One Outs)- 9.63 (8 votes)
Keima Katsuragi (The World God Only Knows)- 9.61 (18 votes)
Akari Mizunashi (Aria)- 9.60 (12 votes)
Alpha Hatsuseno (Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou)- 9.60 (5 votes)
Eikichi Onizuka (Great Teacher Onizuka)- 9.58 (6 votes)
Suzu Saien (Katte ni Kaizou)- 9.58 (4 votes)
Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma (Steins;Gate)- 9.56 (26 votes)
Holo (Spice & Wolf)- 9.54 (22 votes)
Gintoki Sakata (Gintama)- 9.50 (17 votes)
Kana Todo (Kana Little Sister)- 9.50 (3 votes)
Oscar Francois de Jarjayes (Rose of Versailles)- 9.50 (2 votes)

Kenji Harima (School Rumble)- 9.49 (19 votes)
Yotsuba Koiwai (Yotsuba&!)- 9.49 (16 votes)
Guy Shishio (GaoGaiGar)- 9.47 (16 votes)
Nicholas D. Wolfwood (Trigun)- 9.47 (17 votes)
Toki (Fist of the North Star)- 9.46 (14 votes)
Watashi/Mediator/Okashi-chan (Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita/Humanity has Declined)- 9.46 (13 votes)
Souichi Negishi/Johannes Krauser II (Detroit Metal City)- 9.44 (9 votes)
Kino (Kino's Journey)- 9.43 (14 votes)
Kobato Hanato (Kobato.)- 9.42 (6 votes)
Adam Blade (Needless)- 9.41 (17 votes)
Roger Smith (The Big O)- 9.41 (14 votes)
Shinichi Mechazawa (Cromartie High School)- 9.41 (11 votes)
Hosaka (Minami-ke)- 9.40 (10 votes)
Hachiman Hikigaya (SNAFU/Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.)- 9.38 (12 votes)
Jamil Neate (After War Gundam X)- 9.34 (16 votes)
Ryner Lute (Legend of the Legendary Heroes)- 9.33 (12 votes)
Tsubasa Nishiki (Shin Mazinger Shougeki! Z-Hen)- 9.33 (6 votes)
Bro/An-chan/Rokurouta Sakuragi (Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin)- 9.33 (3 votes)
Hisoka (Hunter x Hunter)- 9.30 (22 votes)
Motoko Kusanagi (Ghost in the Shell)- 9.30 (15 votes)
Oskar von Reuenthal (Legend of the Galactic Heroes)- 9.30 (10 votes)
Alice Carroll (Aria)- 9.29 (12 votes)
Papillion/Koushaku Chouno (Busou Renkin)- 9.28 (18 votes)
Ginko (Mushishi)- 9.27 (11 votes)
Falis (Murder Princess)- 9.25 (4 votes)
Nyanko-sensei/Madara (Natsume Book of Friends)- 9.25 (4 votes)
Rider (Fate/Zero)- 9.24 (34 votes)
Takashi Kamiyama (Cromartie High School)- 9.23 (11 votes)
Hidenori Tabata (Daily Lives of High School Boys)- 9.21 (14 votes)
Sachiko Ogasawa (Maria-sama ga Miteru)- 9.21 (7 votes)
Griffith (Berserk)- 9.18 (18 votes)
Ferris Eris (Legend of the Legendary Heroes)- 9.17 (12 votes)
Kaiji Itou (Kaiji)- 9.16 (19 votes)
Wrath (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 9.15 (22 votes)
Koko Hekmatyar (Jormungand)- 9.15 (10 votes)
Sei Satou (Maria-sama ga Miteru)- 9.14 (7 votes)
Misogi Kumagawa (Medaka Box)- 9.13 (16 votes)
Erica Hartmann (Strike Witches)- 9.11 (9 votes)
Vash the Stampede (Trigun)- 9.09 (17 votes)
L-elf Karlstein (Kakumeiki Valvrave) - 9.08 (14 votes)
Kimi Aoi (Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon)- 9.07 (14 votes)
Ruili (Kikokugai the Cyber Slayer)- 9.07 (7 votes)
Najimi Ajimu (Medaka Box)- 9.06 (16 votes)
Brandon Heat (Gungrave)- 9.06 (16 votes)
Joseph Joestar (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Part 2: Battle Tendency)- 9.03 (19 votes)
Teresa (Claymore)- 9.00 (12 votes)
Rance (Sengoku Rance)- 9.00 (11 votes)
Ayuko Oka (Mysterious Girlfriend X)- 9.00 (9 votes)
Maximilian Jenius (SDF Macross)- 9.00 (6 votes)
Shinra Kuonji (They Are My Noble Masters)- 9.00 (6 votes)
Gai Daigoji (Martian Successor Nadesico)- 9.00 (6 votes)
Harry Ord (Turn A Gundam)- 9.00 (5 votes)
General Vamp (Astro Fighter/Tentai Senshi Sunred)- 9.00 (5 votes)
Haunobu Madarame (Genshiken)- 9.00 (4 votes)
Nino (Arakawa Under the Bridge)- 9.00 (3 votes)
Hoshi (Arakawa Under the Bridge)- 9.00 (3 votes)
Kouri Itsutsuka (Brass Restoration)- 9.00 (3 votes)
Yasako/Yuuko Okonogi (Dennou Coil)- 9.00 (2 votes)
North Italy (Hetalia Axis Powers)- 9.00 (2 votes)

Spike Spiegel (Cowboy Bebop)- 8.97 (19 votes)
Guts (Berserk) - 8.97 (18 votes)
Mr. Koiwai (Yotsuba&!)- 8.97 (16 votes)
Kirei Kotomine (Fate/Stay Night)- 8.96 (37 votes)
Hajime Saitou (Rurouni Kenshin)- 8.95 (28 votes)
Chiyo's Dad (Azumanga Daioh)- 8.95 (11 votes)
Mitsuba Marui (Mitsudomoe)- 8.95 (11 votes)
Hitoha Marui (Mitsudomoe)- 8.95 (11 votes)
Edmond Dantès (Gankutsuou)- 8.95 (11 votes)
Ryoma Nagare (New Getter Robo)- 8.95 (10 votes)
Kotaru Katsura (Gintama)- 8.94 (16 votes)
Medicine Seller (Ayakashi/Mononoke)- 8.94 (9 votes)
Ika-Musume (Shinryaku! Ika Musume)- 8.94 (23 votes)
Shiki Ryougi (Kara no Kyoukai)- 8.93 (20 votes)
Tomoyo Daidouji (Cardcaptor Sakura)- 8.93 (15 votes)
Ashitaka (Princess Mononoke)- 8.92 (6 votes)
Lafiel Abriel (Crest/Banner of the Stars)- 8.92 (6 votes)
Harry MacDowel (Gungrave)- 8.91 (16 votes)
Toshio Ozaki (Shiki)- 8.91 (11 votes)
Akane Senri (Rewrite)- 8.90 (10 votes)
Ryo Kuroyanagi (Yakitate!! Japan)- 8.90 (5 votes)
Akio Furukawa (Clannad)- 8.89 (19 votes)
Switch/Kazuyoshi Usui (SKET Dance)- 8.89 (14 votes)
Eve (Black Cat)- 8.89 (14 votes)
R. Dorothy Waynernight (The Big O)- 8.89 (14 votes)
Kotarou Taiga (GaoGaiGar)- 8.88 (16 votes)
Lelouch Lamperouge (Code Geass)- 8.87 (45 votes)
Akira E. Ferrari (Aria)- 8.87 (12 votes)
Yang Wenli (Legend of the Galactic Heroes)- 8.86 (11 votes)
Akira Takizawa (Eden of the East)- 8.85 (18 votes)
Momo Belia Deviluke (To LOVE-Ru)- 8.44 (18 votes)
Kurisu Makise (Steins;Gate)- 8.83 (25 votes)
Izayoi Sakamaki (Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?)- 8.83 (18 votes)
Reki (Haibane Renmei)- 8.83 (15 votes)
Rosette Christopher (Chrono Crusade)- 8.83 (11 votes)
Hotori Arashiyama (Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru/And Yet the Town Moves)- 8.83 (6 votes)
Masazumi Honda (Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon)- 8.82 (14 votes)
Straight Cougar (s-CRY-ed)- 8.81 (20 votes)
Nymph (Sora no Otoshimono)- 8.80 (11 votes)
Shingen Takdea (Sengoku Basara)- 8.80 (10 votes)
Tomoe (Kamisama Hajimemashita/Kiss)- 8.80 (5 votes)
Aika Fuwa (Zetsuen no/Blast of Tempest)- 8.79 (12 votes)
Masamune Date (Sengoku Basara)- 8.79 (12 votes)
Aika S. Granzchesta (Aria)- 8.79 (12 votes)
Tsukasa (.hack//SIGN)- 8.79 (7 votes)
Bear (.hack//SIGN)- 8.79 (7 votes)
Shigeru Akagi (Akagi)- 8.78 (18 votes)
Mugen (Samurai Champloo)- 8.78 (18 votes)
Himeko Inaba (Kokoro Connect)- 8.78 (9 votes)
Birdy Cephon Altera (Birdy the Mighty Decode)- 8.78 (9 votes)
Kenichi Morita (Sharin no Kuni)- 8.77 (11 votes)
Nataru Shinmyou (Birdy the Mighty Decode)- 8.77 (9 votes)
Char Aznable (Mobile Suit Gundam)- 8.76 (19 votes)
Akashi (The Tatami Galaxy)- 8.76 (9 votes)
Ali Al-Saachez (Mobile Suit Gundam 00)- 8.75 (14 votes)
Kotarou Tennouji (Rewrite)- 8.75 (10 votes)
Kenzo Tenma (Monster)- 8.75 (10 votes)
Masaru Daimon (Digimon Savers)- 8.75 (8 votes)
Ririchiyo Shirakiin (Inu x Boku SS)- 8.75 (6 votes)
Shuusuke Fuji (Prince of Tennis)- 8.75 (4 votes)
Roronoa Zoro (One Piece)- 8.74 (23 votes)
Kiritsugu Emiya (Fate/Zero)- 8.73 (37 votes)
L Lawliet (Death Note)- 8.73 (22 votes)
Laxus Dreyar (Fairy Tail)- 8.73 (13 votes)
Kraft Lawrence (Spice & Wolf)- 8.72 (22 votes)
Hiiragi (Hanamaru Kindergarten)- 8.72 (6 votes)
Tenzou Crossunite (Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon)- 8.71 (14 votes)
Hayato Jin (New Getter Robo)- 8.70 (10 votes)
Kazami Yuuji (Grisaia no Kaijutsu) - 8.70 (10 votes)
Yume Ototsu (Hoshizora no Memoria)- 8.70 (5 votes)
Gilgamesh (Fate/Stay Night)- 8.69 (34 votes)
Rias Gremory (Highschool DxD)- 8.68 (19 votes)
Jin (Samurai Champloo)- 8.68 (18 votes)
Haruko Haruhara (FLCL)- 8.68 (13 votes)
Allenby Beardsley (Mobile Fighter G Gundam)- 8.67 (16 votes)
Nozomu Itoshiki (Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei)- 8.67 (12 votes)
Satella Harvenheit (Chrono Crusade)- 8.67 (11 votes)
Kiri Komori (Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei)- 8.67 (11 votes)
Miki Yamanobe (Cross+Channel)- 8.67 (9 votes)
Kyousuke Natsume (Little Busters!)- 8.67 (9 votes)
Ayane Yano (Kimi ni Todoke)- 8.67 (6 votes)
Urumi Kanzaki (Great Teacher Onizuka)- 8.67 (5 votes)
Accelerator (Toaru Majutsu no Index)- 8.66 (30 votes)
Greed (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 8.66 (22 votes)
Kazuma Yagami (Kaze no Stigma)- 8.65 (10 votes)
Tokiko Tsumura (Busou Renkin)- 8.64 (18 votes)
Schwarz Bruder (Mobile Fighter G Gundam)- 8.64 (16 votes)
Sakae Jinnouchi (Summer Wars)- 8.64 (13 votes)
Shino Amakusa (Seitokai Yakuindomo)- 8.64 (9 votes)
Claire Stanfield (Baccano!)- 8.63 (31 votes)
Ohana Matsumae (Hanasaku Iroha)- 8.63 (20 votes)
Yukimura Sanada (Sengoku Basara)- 8.63 (12 votes)
Kaoru Nishimi (Sakamichi no Apollon)- 8.63 (10 votes)
Jotaro Kujo (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure 3)- 8.63 (8 votes)
Sicks (Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro)- 8.63 (8 votes)
Saki Mizukoshi (Natsuiro Kiseki)- 8.63 (4 votes)
Kunimitsu Tezuka (Prince of Tennis)- 8.63 (4 votes)
Tsurugi Yagami (Sasami-san@Ganbaranai)- 8.61 (14 votes)
Chrono (Chrono Crusade)- 8.61 (11 votes)
Miyako (Hidamari Sketch)- 8.61 (9 votes)
Yusuke Urameshi (Yu Yu Hakusho)- 8.60 (31 votes)
Kazuma Kuwabara (Yu Yu Hakusho)- 8.60 (31 votes)
Osaka/Ayumu Kasuga (Azumanga Daioh)- 8.59 (16 votes)
Makoto Kino/Sailor Jupiter (Sailor Moon)- 8.58 (8 votes)
Miyu Kuonji (They Are My Noble Masters)- 8.58 (6 votes)
Mihato Uesugi (They Are My Noble Masters)- 8.58 (6 votes)
Daisuke Aramaki (Ghost in the Shell)- 8.57 (15 votes)
Death the Kid (Soul Eater)- 8.57 (15 votes)
Wild Tiger/Kotetsu T. Kaburagi (Tiger & Bunny)- 8.57 (14 votes)
Kaoru Tanamachi (Amagami SS)- 8.57 (14 votes)
Fakir (Princess Tutu)- 8.57 (7 votes)
Jean-Pierre Polnareff (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure 3)- 8.57 (7 votes)
Piccolo (Dragon Ball)- 8.56 (24 votes)
Sanya V. Litvyak (Strike Witches)- 8.56 (9 votes)
Yako Katsuragi (Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro)- 8.56 (8 votes)
Kenshin Himura (Rurouni Kenshin)- 8.55 (28 votes)
Mamoru Takamura (Hajime no Ippo)- 8.55 (11 votes)
Masaomi Houzuki (Sharin no Kuni)- 8.55 (11 votes)
Wolfgang Grimmer (Monster)- 8.55 (10 votes)
Akira Argarkar Yamada (Tsuritama)- 8.55 (10 votes)
Fate Testarossa (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha)- 8.54 (26 votes)
Ena Ayase (Yotsuba&!)- 8.54 (16 votes)
Mecha Cop (Inferno Cop)- 8.54 (13 votes)
Hakuowlo/Hakuoro (Utawarerumono)- 8.54 (6 votes) Kazuma (s-CRY-ed)- 8.53 (20 votes)
Kneesocks Demon (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)- 8.53 (15 votes)
Lancer (Fate/Stay Night)- 8.52 (24 votes)
Anime Tenchou/Meito Anisawa (Lucky Star)- 8.52 (23 votes)
Charles Beams (Eureka Seven)- 8.50 (21 votes)
Tori Aoi (Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon)- 8.50 (14 votes)
Yuri Petrov (Tiger & Bunny)- 8.50 (14 votes)
Shiryu (Saint Seiya)- 8.50 (12 votes)
Sasha/Alexander Nikolaevich Hell (Seikon no Qwaser)- 8.50 (11 votes)
Lina Inverse (Slayers)- 8.50 (11 votes)
Takayuki Furuichi (Beelzebub)- 8.50 (10 votes)
Takumi Mayama (Honey & Clover) - 8.50 (10 votes)
Subaru (.hack//SIGN)- 8.50 (7 votes)
Kuranosuke Koibuchi (Kuragehime)- 8.50 (7 votes)
Mimiru (.hack//SIGN)- 8.50 (7 votes)
Milia Fallyna (SDF Macross)- 8.50 (6 votes)
Kazuma Azuma (Yakitate!! Japan)- 8.50 (6 votes)
Sora Naegino (Kaleido Star)- 8.50 (6 votes)
Rika Nonaka/Ruki Makino (Digimon Tamers)- 8.50 (6 votes)
Futaba Kon (Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru/And Yet the Town Moves)- 8.50 (5 votes)
Yui Goldou (The World God Only Knows)- 8.50 (5 votes)
Otcho/Chouji Ochiai (20th Century Boys)- 8.50 (5 votes)

Hideyoshi Kinoshita (Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu)- 8.48 (9 votes)
Erza Scarlet (Fairy Tail)- 8.47 (19 votes)
Rakka (Haibane Renmei)- 8.47 (15 votes)
Batou (Ghost in the Shell)- 8.47 (15 votes)
Ken Sugisaki (Seitokai no Ichizon)- 8.46 (16 votes)
Makoto Shishio (Rurouni Kenshin)- 8.45 (28 votes)
Kohaku (Tsukihime)- 8.45 (21 votes)
Rinroku Kaishou (UN-GO)- 8.45 (11 votes)
Nobunaga Oda (Sengoku Basara)- 8.45 (10 votes)
Hanamichi Sakuragi (Slam Dunk)- 8.45 (10 votes)
Kojuurou Katakura (Sengoku Basara)- 8.45 (10 votes)
Kurama (Yu Yu Hakusho)- 8.43 (31 votes)
Kana Minami (Minami-ke)- 8.43 (14 votes)
Chachamaru Karakuri (Mahou Sensei Negima)- 8.43 (14 votes)
Bando (Elfen Lied)- 8.43 (7 votes)
Taoluo Kong (Kikokugai the Cyber Slayer)- 8.43 (7 votes)
Tomoya Okazaki (Clannad)- 8.42 (31 votes)
Bright Noa (Mobile Suit Gundam)- 8.42 (19 votes)
Sousuke Sagara (Full Metal Panic!)- 8.41 (28 votes)
Mamoru 'Captain Bravo' Sakimori (Busou Renkin)- 8.41 (17 votes)
Togusa (Ghost in the Shell)- 8.40 (15 votes)
Mare S. Ephemeral (Hoshizora no Memoria)- 8.40 (5 votes)
Domon Kasshu (Mobile Fighter G Gundam)- 8.39 (16 votes)
Mitsunari Ishida (Sengoku Basara)- 8.39 (9 votes)
Lockon Stratos/Neil Dylandy (Mobile Suit Gundam 00)- 8.38 (16 votes)
Takako Ayase (Midori Days)- 8.38 (4 votes)
Claudia McCunnen (Phantom of Inferno/Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom)- 8.38 (4 votes)
Sakura Kinomoto (Cardcaptor Sakura)- 8.37 (15 votes)
Erika Furudo (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 8.37 (13 votes)
Meia Gisborn (Vandread)- 8.36 (11 votes)
Tsukimi Kurashita (Kuragehime)- 8.36 (7 votes)
Ryo Magami (Mazinkaiser SKL)- 8.35 (13 votes)
Sven Vollfied (Black Cat)- 8.35 (13 votes)
Wolfgang Mittermeyer (Legend of the Galactic Heroes)- 8.35 (10 votes)
Fuuka Ayase (Yotsuba&!)- 8.34 (16 votes)
Dio Brando (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Part 1: Phantom Blood)- 8.33 (26 votes)
Shizuo Heiwajima (Durarara!!)- 8.33 (18 votes)
Yui Kotegawa (To LOVE-Ru)- 8.33 (15 votes)
MISAKA Imouto (Toaru Majutsu no Index) - 8.33 (15 votes)
Ikki (Saint Seiya)- 8.33 (12 votes)
Charlotte E Yeager (Strike Witches)- 8.33 (9 votes)
Goemon Ishikawa XIII (Lupin III)- 8.33 (9 votes)
Renshou Sorinozuka (Inu x Boku SS)- 8.33 (6 votes)
Ken Kaido (Mazinkaiser SKL)- 8.32 (13 votes)
Mizore Shirayuki (Rosario+Vampire)- 8.32 (11 votes)
Hiei (Yu Yu Hakusho)- 8.31 (31 votes)
Isaac Dian and Miria Harvent (Baccano!)- 8.31 (31 votes)
Killua Zoldyck (Hunter x Hunter)- 8.31 (24 votes)
Alex Louis Armstrong (Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood/manga)- 8.31 (16 votes)
Haru Usami (G-senjou no Maou)- 8.31 (13 votes)
Y (Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita/Humanity has Declined)- 8.31 (13 votes)
Mamoru Chiba/Tuxedo Mask (Sailor Moon)- 8.31 (9 votes)
Suzuha Amane (Steins;Gate)- 8.30 (25 votes)
Kotori Kanbe (Rewrite)- 8.30 (10 votes)
Yoshito Kikuchi (Great Teacher Onizuka)- 8.30 (5 votes)
Freddie (Cromartie High School)- 8.29 (12 votes)
Alicia Florence (Aria)- 8.29 (12 votes)
Youko Mizuno (Maria-sama ga Miteru)- 8.29 (7 votes)
Rue (Princess Tutu)- 8.29 (7 votes)
Kyon (Haruhi Suzumiya series)- 8.28 (28 votes)
Minatsu Shiina (Seitokai no Ichizon)- 8.28 (16 votes)
Mikoto Urabe (Mysterious Girlfriend X)- 8.28 (9 votes)
Taichi Kurosu (Cross+Channel)- 8.28 (9 votes)
Krauser-tan (Detroit Metal City)- 8.28 (9 votes)
Kimura (Azumanga Daioh)- 8.27 (11 votes)
Suruga Kanbaru (Bake/Nisemonogatari)- 8.26 (27 votes)
Sousuke Aizen (Bleach)- 8.26 (17 votes)
Duo Maxwell (New Mobile Report Gundam Wing)- 8.25 (26 votes)
Touko Aozaki (Kara no Kyoukai)- 8.25 (20 votes)
Taizou Hasegawa (Gintama)- 8.25 (14 votes)
Ai Nanasaki (Amagami SS)- 8.25 (14 votes)
Sanosuke Sagara (Rurouni Kenshin)- 8.25 (12 votes)
Bernard/Bernie Wiseman (Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket)- 8.25 (8 votes)
Sawako Kuronuma (Kimi ni Todoke)- 8.25 (6 votes)
Aruruu (Utawarerumono)- 8.25 (6 votes)
Genjurou Kazanari (Senki Zesshou Symphogear)- 8.25 (5 votes)
Saki Kasukabe (Genshiken)- 8.25 (4 votes)
Cal Devens (Phantom of Inferno/Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom)- 8.25 (4 votes)
Kanji Sasahara (Genshiken)- 8.25 (4 votes)
Norris Packard (Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team)- 8.25 (4 votes)
Konata Izumi (Lucky Star)- 8.24 (23 votes)
Keiichi Maebara (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)- 8.23 (32 votes)
Sentarou Kawabuchi (Sakamichi no Apollon)- 8.23 (10 votes)
Umi Natori (Katte ni Kaizou)- 8.23 (4 votes)
Homura Akemi (Madoka Magica)- 8.22 (39 votes)
Kourousagi/Black Rabbit (Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?)- 8.22 (18 votes)
Akito Takagi (Bakuman)- 8.22 (9 votes)
Nanoha Takamachi (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha)- 8.21 (26 votes)
Houtarou Oreki (Hyouka)- 8.21 (19 votes)
Yakumo Tsukamoto (School Rumble)- 8.21 (19 votes)
Issei Hyoudou (Highschool DxD)- 8.20 (19 votes)
Yurie Hitotsubashi (Kamichu)- 8.20 (5 votes)
Pierrot Bolneze (Yakitate!! Japan)- 8.20 (5 votes)
Rena Ryuuguu (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)- 8.19 (32 votes)
Hei (Darker than Black)- 8.18 (22 votes)
Beatrice (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 8.18 (14 votes)
Celty Sturluson (Durarara!!)- 8.17 (18 votes)
Taxi Driver (Canaan)- 8.17 (6 votes)
Sara Matsunaga (Ever17)- 8.16 (20 votes)
Garrod Ran (After War Gundam X)- 8.16 (16 votes)
Genkai (Yu Yu Hakusho)- 8.15 (31 votes)
Takeru Shirogane (Muv-Luv)- 8.15 (17 votes)
Renge Miyauchi (Non Non Biyori) - 8.15 (11 votes) Coyote Starrk (Bleach)- 8.15 (10 votes)
Rin Tohsaka (Fate/Stay Night)- 8.14 (39 votes)
Hisa Takei (Saki)- 8.14 (14 votes)
Shinjirou Hayashida (Cromartie High School)- 8.14 (11 votes)
Yomiko Readman (Read or Die OVA)- 8.14 (11 votes)
Yumi Fukuzawa (Maria-sama ga Miteru)- 8.14 (7 votes)
Re-I Mayer (Ergo Proxy)- 8.14 (7 votes)
Ahiru/Duck (Princess Tutu)- 8.14 (7 votes)
Ayumu Aikawa (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?)- 8.13 (26 votes)
Asagi Ayase (Yotsuba&!)- 8.13 (16 votes)
Rudolf von Stroheim (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Part 2: Battle Tendency)- 8.13 (19 votes)
Ozu (The Tatami Galaxy)- 8.13 (9 votes)
Setsuna Meioh/Sailor Pluto (Sailor Moon)- 8.13 (8 votes)
Sadaharu Inui (Prince of Tennis)- 8.13 (4 votes)
Ray Beams (Eureka Seven)- 8.12 (21 votes)
Athena Glory (Aria)- 8.12 (11 votes)
Kate (Sketchbook: Full Color's)- 8.12 (6 votes)
Kyrie Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 8.11 (18 votes)
Nate Mitotsudaira (Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon)- 8.11 (14 votes)
Yuno (Hidamari Sketch)- 8.11 (9 votes)
Nice Holystone (Baccano!)- 8.10 (31 votes)
Firo Prochainezo (Baccano!)- 8.10 (31 votes)
Johan Liebert (Monster)- 8.10 (10 votes)
Matsuri Saegusa (Kamichu)- 8.10 (5 votes)
Sunred (Astro Fighter/Tentai Senshi Sunred)- 8.10 (5 votes)
Sochie Heim (Turn A Gundam)- 8.10 (5 votes)
Raquel Casull (Scrapped Princess)- 8.10 (5 votes)
Light Yagami (Death Note)- 8.09 (22 votes)
Shinjuurou Yuuki (UN-GO)- 8.09 (11 votes)
Panty Anarchy (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)- 8.08 (11 votes)
Watashi (The Tatami Galaxy)- 8.08 (9 votes)
Ioryogi (Kobato.)- 8.08 (6 votes)
Roy Mustang (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 8.07 (22 votes)
Shirojiro Bertoni (Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon)- 8.07 (14 votes)
Satoru Yukidoh (Remember11)- 8.07 (7 votes)
Lenalee Lee (D.Gray-man)- 8.06 (9 votes)
Diva (Blood+)- 8.06 (9 votes)
Aeka Shiraki (Yume Miru Kusuri)- 8.06 (8 votes)
Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury (Sailor Moon)- 8.06 (8 votes)
Lucy (Elfen Lied)- 8.06 (8 votes)
Kakashi Hatake (Naruto)- 8.05 (29 votes)
Eri Sawachika (School Rumble)- 8.05 (19 votes)
Jet Black (Cowboy Bebop)- 8.05 (19 votes)
Kazuma Ikezawa/King Kazuma (Summer Wars)- 8.05 (13 votes)
Kenshin Uesugi (Sengoku Rance)- 8.05 (11 votes)
Masakaki ([C] The Money of Soul and Possibility Control)- 8.05 (10 votes)
Ladd Russo (Baccano!)- 8.03 (31 votes)
Sheryl Nome (Macross Frontier)- 8.03 (29 votes)
Eve Neuschwanstein (Needless)- 8.03 (17 votes)
Tiffa Adill (After War Gundam X)- 8.03 (16 votes)
Ichiko Sakura (Binbougami ga!)- 8.03 (9 votes)
Kotomi Ichinose (Clannad)- 8.02 (32 votes)
Robert E.O. Speedwagon (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Part 1: Phantom Blood) - 8.02 (26 votes)
Ryuk (Death Note)- 8.02 (22 votes)
Anemone (Eureka Seven)- 8.02 (21 votes)
Ami Kawashima (Toradora!)- 8.00 (29 votes)
Shiori Shiomiya (The World God Only Knows)- 8.00 (18 votes)
Milly Thompson (Trigun)- 8.00 (17 votes)
Mio Naganohara (Nichijou)- 8.00 (17 votes)
T.K. (Angel Beats!)- 8.00 (15 votes)
Kagami Yagami (Sasami-san@Ganbaranai)- 8.00 (14 votes)
Graham Aker/Mister Bushido (Mobile Suit Gundam 00)- 8.00 (14 votes)
Utena Tenjou (Revolutionary Girl Utena)- 8.00 (13 votes)
Rin Kaga (Usagi Drop)- 8.00 (13 votes)
Jellal Fernandes (Fairy Tail)- 8.00 (13 votes)
Yoshino Takigawa (Zetsuen no/Blast of Tempest)- 8.00 (12 votes)
Samon Kusaribe (Zetsuen no/Blast of Tempest)- 8.00 (12 votes)
Konjiki no Yami (To LOVE-Ru)- 8.00 (12 votes)
Kaori (Azumanga Daioh)- 8.00 (11 votes)
Matoi Tsunetsuki (Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei)- 8.00 (11 votes)
Hildegard von Mariendorf (Legend of the Galactic Heroes)- 8.00 (10 votes)
Death Records Manager/President (Detroit Metal City)- 8.00 (9 votes)
Daisuke Jigen (Lupin III)- 8.00 (9 votes)
Vincent Law (Ergo Proxy)- 8.00 (7 votes)
Kagerou Shoukiin (Inu x Boku SS) - 8.00 (6 votes)
Cilan/Dent (Pokemon Best Wishes)- 8.00 (5 votes)
Toki Onjouji (Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) - 8.00 (5 votes)
Reiko Natsume (Natsume Book of Friends)- 8.00 (4 votes)
Kambei Shimada (Samurai 7)- 8.00 (4 votes)
Ein (Phantom of Inferno/Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom)- 8.00 (4 votes)
Terry Sanders Jr. (Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team)- 8.00 (4 votes)
Karasu (Noein)- 8.00 (4 votes)

Youhei Sunohara (Clannad)- 7.98 (31 votes)
Shiroyasha (Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?)- 7.97 (18 votes)
Gene Starwind (Outlaw Star)- 7.97 (18 votes)
Yuuko Aioi (Nichijou)- 7.97 (17 votes)
Sumika Kagami (Muv-Luv)- 7.97 (17 votes)
Wien/Atsuhiro Maeda (Tari Tari)- 7.97 (15 votes)
Nodoka Miyazaki (Mahou Sensei Negima)- 7.97 (15 votes)
Shinobu Oshino (Bake/Nisemonogatari)- 7.96 (25 votes)
Hellfire Boy (Inferno Cop)- 7.96 (13 votes)
Yukino Yukinoshita (SNAFU/Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.)- 7.96 (12 votes)
Zelgadis Graywords (Slayers)- 7.95 (11 votes)
Akira Maeda (Cromartie High School)- 7.95 (11 votes)
Asuka Kudou (Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?)- 7.94 (18 votes)
Saeko Busujima (Highschool of the Dead)- 7.94 (16 votes)
Momiji Bonboda (Binbougami ga!)- 7.94 (9 votes)
Kasper Hekmatyar (Jormungand)- 7.94 (9 votes)
Black Star (Soul Eater)- 7.93 (15 votes)
November 11 (Darker than Black)- 7.93 (7 votes)
Heero Yuy (New Mobile Report Gundam Wing)- 7.92 (26 votes)
Sanae Furukawa (Clannad)- 7.92 (19 votes)
Kouji Kabuto (Shin Mazinger Shougeki! Z-Hen)- 7.92 (6 votes)
Kagura (Gintama)- 7.91 (17 votes)
Koneko Toujou (Highschool DxD)- 7.91 (19 votes)
Haruka Morishima (Amagami SS)- 7.91 (14 votes)
Suzume (Sengoku Rance)- 7.91 (11 votes)
Hinagiku Katsura (Hayate no Gotoku)- 7.90 (15 votes)
Tatsumi Oga (Beelzebub)- 7.90 (10 votes)
Jun Satou (Working!!)- 7.90 (10 votes)
Michiru Matsushima (Grisaia no Kaijutsu) - 7.90 (10 votes)
Akari Kurakawa (The World God Only Knows)- 7.90 (5 votes)
Rika Shiguma (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)- 7.89 (28 votes)
Asako Natsume (My Little Monster/Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun)- 7.89 (19 votes)
Rock/Rokuro Okajima (Black Lagoon)- 7.88 (25 votes)
Ryuhou Tairen (s-CRY-ed)- 7.88 (20 votes)
Maou (G-senjou no Maou)- 7.88 (13 votes)
Daikichi Kawachi (Usagi Drop)- 7.88 (13 votes)
Saya (Saya no Uta)- 7.88 (13 votes)
Katja/Ekaterina Kurae (Seikon no Qwaser)- 7.88 (13 votes)
Michiru Kaioh/Sailor Neptune (Sailor Moon)- 7.88 (8 votes)
Sai/X (Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro)- 7.88 (8 votes)
Midori Kasugano (Midori Days)- 7.88 (4 votes)
Kanako Ohno (Genshiken)- 7.88 (4 votes)
Tsugumi Komachi (Ever17)- 7.87 (23 votes)
Evangeline AK McDowell (Mahou Sensei Negima)- 7.87 (15 votes)
Takeshi Kuranai (Ever17)- 7.86 (22 votes)
Shimako Toudou (Maria-sama ga Miteru)- 7.86 (7 votes)
Noriko Nijou (Maria-sama ga Miteru)- 7.86 (7 votes)
Jeremiah Gottwald/Orange (Code Geass)- 7.85 (26 votes)
Mafuyu Shiina (Seitokai no Ichizon)- 7.85 (16 votes)
Bossun/Yusuke Fujisaki (SKET Dance)- 7.85 (14 votes)
Chihiro Shindou (ef)- 7.85 (10 votes)
Heinrich Lunge (Monster)- 7.85 (10 votes)
Yuuto Kiba (Highschool DxD)- 7.84 (19 votes)
Shizuku Mizutani (My Little Monster/Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun)- 7.84 (19 votes)
HEY MR PRESIDENT WATCH OUT guy (Mawaru Penguindrum)- 7.84 (16 votes)
Sawa Okita (Tari Tari)- 7.83 (15 votes)
Yami Yugi (Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters)- 7.83 (12 votes)
Lehm Brick (Jormungand)- 7.83 (9 votes)
Touka (Utawarerumono)- 7.83 (6 votes)
Ruri 'Kuroneko' Gokou (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai)- 7.82 (32 votes)
Fuu (Samurai Champloo)- 7.82 (18 votes)
Yoshitake Tanaka (Daily Lives of High School Boys)- 7.82 (14 votes)
Tomo Asama (Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon)- 7.82 (14 votes)
Akihisa Yoshii (Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu)- 7.82 (9 votes)
Meme Touwa (Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko)- 7.81 (19 votes)
Treize Khushrenada (New Mobile Report Gundam Wing)- 7.81 (16 votes)
Chizuru Akaba (Seitokai no Ichizon)- 7.81 (16 votes)
Stocking Anarchy (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)- 7.81 (11 votes)
Minako Aino/Sailor Venus (Sailor Moon)- 7.81 (8 votes)
Scanty Demon (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)- 7.80 (15 votes)
Yuuta Takemoto (Honey & Clover)- 7.80 (10 votes)
Vita (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's)- 7.80 (10 votes)
Takenori Akagi (Slam Dunk)- 7.80 (10 votes)
Kihel Heim (Turn A Gundam)- 7.80 (5 votes)
Shinichi Chiaki (Nodame Cantabile)- 7.80 (5 votes)
Archer (Fate/Stay Night)- 7.79 (39 votes)
Yomi Isayama (Ga-rei)- 7.79 (19 votes)
Marii Buratei (Joshiraku)- 7.79 (7 votes)
Rei Hasekura (Maria-sama ga Miteru)- 7.79 (7 votes)
Signum (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's)- 7.78 (9 votes)
Sofia Valmer (Jormungand)- 7.78 (9 votes)
Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen (Strike Witches)- 7.78 (9 votes)
Youko Hasekura (Cross+Channel)- 7.78 (9 votes)
Hisashi Mitsui (Slam Dunk)- 7.78 (9 votes)
Simon (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)- 7.77 (34 votes)
Mion Sonozaki (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)- 7.77 (31 votes)
Revy (Black Lagoon)- 7.77 (25 votes)
Lilly Satou (Katawa Shoujo)- 7.77 (25 votes)
Phorni (Symphonic Rain)- 7.77 (13 votes)
Futaba Marui (Mitsudomoe)- 7.77 (11 votes)
Yamamoto Isoroku (Sengoku Rance)- 7.77 (11 votes)
SG550 (Upotte!!)- 7.77 (11 votes)
Rika Furude (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)- 7.76 (31 votes)
Rikka Takanashi (Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!)- 7.76 (29 votes)
Risa Koizumi (Lovely Complex)- 7.76 (9 votes)
Ayumi Yamada (Honey & Clover) - 7.75 (10 votes)
Siegfried Kircheis (Legend of the Galactic Heroes)- 7.75 (10 votes)
Aoi Yamada (Working!!)- 7.75 (10 votes)
Layla Hamilton (Kaleido Star)- 7.75 (6 votes)
Yune (Ikkoku Meiro no Croisee)- 7.75 (6 votes)
Kaoru Kaidou (Prince of Tennis)- 7.75 (4 votes)
Shichiroji (Samurai 7)- 7.75 (4 votes)
Scythe Master (Phantom of Inferno/Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom)- 7.75 (4 votes)
Dio (Casshern Sins)- 7.75 (4 votes)
Friender (Casshern Sins)- 7.75 (4 votes)
Yuki Nagato (Haruhi Suzumiya series)- 7.74 (29 votes)
Rin Tezuka (Katawa Shoujo)- 7.74 (26 votes)
Riza Hawkeye (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 7.74 (22 votes)
Mai Minakami (Nichijou)- 7.74 (17 votes)
Lambdadelta (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 7.73 (14 votes)
Noriko Takaya (Gunbuster)- 7.73 (13 votes)
Popura Taneshima (Working!!)- 7.73 (10 votes)
Chihiro Ogino (Spirited Away)- 7.73 (10 votes)
Haruka Tenoh/Sailor Uranus (Sailor Moon)- 7.73 (8 votes)
Bernkastel (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 7.72 (14 votes)
Wham (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Part 2: Battle Tendency)- 7.71 (19 votes)
Kisuke Urahara (Bleach)- 7.71 (17 votes)
Meryl Stryfe (Trigun)- 7.71 (17 votes)
Ku Fei (Mahou Sensei Negima)- 7.71 (14 votes)
Mahiro Fuwa (Zetsuen no/Blast of Tempest)- 7.71 (12 votes)
Himeko/Hime Onizuka (SKET Dance)- 7.71 (14 votes)
Akira Toya (Hikaru no Go)- 7.71 (7 votes)
Yoshino Shimazu (Maria-sama ga Miteru)- 7.71 (7 votes)
Ushio Okazaki (Clannad)- 7.70 (19 votes)
Hotaru Tomoe/Sailor Saturn (Sailor Moon)- 7.70 (8 votes)
Nanashi (Sword of the Stranger)- 7.70 (5 votes)
Kenji Endo (20th Century Boys)- 7.70 (5 votes)
Loran Cehack (Turn A Gundam)- 7.70 (5 votes)
Ojisan (Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou)- 7.70 (5 votes)
Natsuki Shinohara (Summer Wars)- 7.69 (13 votes)
Erika Kurumi/Cure Marine (Heartcatch Precure)- 7.69 (8 votes)
Elizabeth (Gintama)- 7.68 (14 votes)
Genji Kamogawa (Hajime no Ippo)- 7.68 (11 votes)
Yuuta Togashi (Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!)- 7.67 (29 votes)
Kinzo Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 7.67 (18 votes)
Hakaze Kusaribe (Zetsuen no/Blast of Tempest)- 7.67 (12 votes)
Allen Walker (D.Gray-man)- 7.67 (9 votes)
Miyako Miyamura (ef)- 7.67 (9 votes)
Masato Inohara (Little Busters!)- 7.67 (9 votes)
San (Princess Mononoke)- 7.67 (6 votes)
Karuta Roromiya (Inu x Boku SS) - 7.67 (6 votes)
Kokoro Fuyukawa (Remember11)- 7.67 (6 votes)
Sara Werec (Soukou no Strain)- 7.67 (3 votes)
Kagami Hiiragi (Lucky Star)- 7.66 (23 votes)
Maes Hughes (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 7.66 (22 votes)
Sakaki (Azumanga Daioh)- 7.66 (17 votes)
Akeno Himejima (Highschool DxD)- 7.66 (19 votes)
Izumi Curtis (Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood/manga)- 7.66 (16 votes)
Akio Ohtori (Revolutionary Girl Utena)- 7.65 (13 votes)
Joey Wheeler/Katsuya Jonouchi (Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters)- 7.65 (12 votes)
Trafalgar Law (One Piece)- 7.65 (10 votes)
Asia Argento (Highschool DxD)- 7.64 (22 votes)
Sky High/Keith Goodman (Tiger & Bunny)- 7.64 (14 votes)
Mary Stuart (Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon)- 7.64 (14 votes)
Yami Bakura (Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters)- 7.64 (13 votes)
Ranmaru Rindou (Binbougami ga!)- 7.64 (9 votes)
Hikari Kujou/Shiny Luminous (Futari wa Precure Max Heart)- 7.64 (7 votes)
Sai no Fujiawara (Hikaru no Go)- 7.64 (7 votes)
Minene Uryuu (Mirai Nikki)- 7.63 (24 votes)
Gray Fullbuster (Fairy Tail)- 7.63 (19 votes)
Junichi Katsuragi (Sakamichi no Apollon)- 7.63 (10 votes)
Zwei (Phantom of Inferno/Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom)- 7.63 (4 votes)
Casshern (Casshern Sins)- 7.63 (4 votes)
Seiji Sawamura (Midori Days)- 7.63 (4 votes)
Balalaika (Black Lagoon)- 7.62 (25 votes)
Gin Ichimaru (Bleach)- 7.62 (17 votes)
Youka Naze (Medaka Box)- 7.62 (17 votes)
Gonzou Azai (G-senjou no Maou)- 7.62 (13 votes)
Tomoyo Sakagami (Clannad)- 7.61 (31 votes)
Tsukasa Ayatsuji (Amagami SS)- 7.61 (14 votes)
Koichi Zenigata (Lupin III)- 7.61 (9 votes)
C.C. (Code Geass)- 7.60 (45 votes)
Rayleigh Silvers (One Piece)- 7.60 (10 votes)
Shizuru Nakatsu (Rewrite)- 7.60 (10 votes)
Sachi Komine (Grisaia no Kaijutsu) - 7.60 (10 votes)
Ritsuko Mukae (Sakamichi no Apollon)- 7.60 (10 votes)
Souichiro Mikuni ([C] The Money of Soul and Possibility Control)- 7.60 (10 votes)
Baby Beel/Kaiser de Emperana Beelzebub IV (Beelzebub)- 7.60 (10 votes)
Mikoto Misaka (Toaru Majutsu no Index)- 7.59 (29 votes)
Monkey D. Luffy (One Piece)- 7.59 (23 votes)
Komari Koshigaya (Non Non Biyori)- 7.59 (11 votes)
Sayoko Shinozaki (Code Geass)- 7.58 (30 votes)
You Kasukabe (Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?)- 7.58 (18 votes)
Battler Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 7.58 (18 votes)
Natsuki Kuga (Mai-Hime)- 7.58 (8 votes)
Dominic Sorel (Eureka Seven)- 7.57 (21 votes)
Setsuna Sakurazaki (Mahou Sensei Negima)- 7.57 (15 votes)
Suigintou (Rozen Maiden)- 7.57 (14 votes)
Eri Ninamori (FLCL)- 7.57 (11 votes)
Chocolat (My Mental Choices NouCome) - 7.57 (7 votes)
Furano Yukihira (My Mental Choices NouCome) - 7.57 (7 votes)
Karen Araragi (Bake/Nisemonoagatari)- 7.56 (24 votes)
Yoruichi Shihouin (Bleach)- 7.56 (18 votes)
Kanade Tachibana (Angel Beats!)- 7.56 (16 votes)
Kenji Koiso (Summer Wars)- 7.56 (13 votes)
Yuuko Amamiya (ef)- 7.56 (9 votes)
Kanna Makino (Tamako Market)- 7.56 (9 votes)
Yuri Tsukikage/Cure Moonlight (Heartcatch Precure)- 7.56 (8 votes)
Nana (Elfen Lied)- 7.56 (8 votes)
Itsuki Myoudouin/Cure Sunshine (Heartcatch Precure)- 7.56 (8 votes)
Nono (Diebuster)- 7.55 (13 votes)
Tomoki Sakurai (Sora no Otoshimono)- 7.55 (11 votes)
Shikamaru Nara (Naruto)- 7.55 (11 votes)
Yukari Tanizaki (Azumanga Daioh)- 7.55 (11 votes)
Chiaki Minami (Minami-ke)- 7.54 (14 votes)
Mafuyu Oribe (Seikon no Qwaser)- 7.54 (11 votes)
Izaya Orihara (Durarara!!)- 7.53 (18 votes)
Eva Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 7.53 (18 votes)
Soul Eater (Soul Eater)- 7.53 (15 votes)
Wakana Sakai (Tari Tari)- 7.53 (15 votes)
San Seto (Seto no Hanayome)- 7.53 (15 votes)
Muttsurini/Kouta Tsuchiya (Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu)- 7.53 (9 votes)
Haruhi Fujioka (Ouran High School Host Club)- 7.52 (24 votes)
Ilya/Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/Stay Night)- 7.51 (23 votes)
Miya Tachibana (Amagami SS)- 7.51 (14 votes)
You Tanaka (Ever17)- 7.50 (22 votes)
Jun Nagase (The World God Only Knows)- 7.50 (17 votes)
Sanae Nagatsuki (Shinryaku! Ika Musume)- 7.50 (23 votes)
P-01s/Horizon Ariadust (Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon)- 7.50 (14 votes)
Kafuka Fuura (Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei)- 7.50 (12 votes)
Kazamori Sasa (UN-GO)- 7.50 (11 votes)
Ayano Kannagi (Kaze no Stigma)- 7.50 (10 votes)
Kaoru Yamazaki (Welcome to the NHK!)- 7.50 (10 votes)
Maiza Avaro (Baccano!)- 7.50 (10 votes)
Hiroomi Souma (Working!!)- 7.50 (9 votes)
Melissa Mao (Full Metal Panic!)- 7.50 (9 votes)
Hiroshi Sakuraba (Cross+Channel)- 7.50 (9 votes)
Rei Hino/Sailor Mars (Sailor Moon)- 7.50 (8 votes)
Zange (Kannagi)- 7.50 (7 votes)
Pino (Ergo Proxy)- 7.50 (7 votes)
Marika Katou (Mouretsu Pirates)- 7.50 (7 votes)
Pin/Kazuichi Arai (Kimi ni Todoke)- 7.50 (6 votes)
Zange Natsume (Inu x Boku SS) - 7.50 (6 votes)
Tsukino Azusagawa (Yakitate!! Japan)- 7.50 (6 votes)
May/Haruka (Pokemon Advanced Generation)- 7.50 (6 votes)
Ryuu Sanada (Kimi ni Todoke)- 7.50 (6 votes)
Rio Kazumiya (Sora no Woto)- 7.50 (6 votes)
Kai Suwabara (Yakitate!! Japan)- 7.50 (5 votes)
Braiking Boss (Casshern Sins)- 7.50 (4 votes)
Takashi Natsume (Natsume Book of Friends)- 7.50 (4 votes)
Alita Castilia Arago Forland (Muder Princess)- 7.50 (4 votes)
Natsume Aizawa (Natsuiro Kiseki)- 7.50 (4 votes)
Ichijou (Pani Poni Dash)- 7.50 (4 votes)
Heihachi Hayashida (Samurai 7)- 7.50 (4 votes)
Hachirota Hoshino (Planetes)- 7.50 (4 votes)
Ai Enma (Hell Girl/Jigoku Shoujo)- 7.50 (4 votes)

Waver Velvet (Fate/Zero)- 7.49 (37 votes)
Shiki Tohno (Tsukihime)- 7.48 (21 votes)
Viral (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)- 7.48 (34 votes)
Saki Morimi (Eden of the East)- 7.48 (18 votes)
Hanako Ikezawa (Katawa Shoujo)- 7.47 (25 votes)
Yuzuru Otonashi (Angel Beats!)- 7.47 (16 votes)
Torta/Tortinita Fine (Symphonic Rain)- 7.46 (13 votes)
Gajeel Redfox (Fairy Tail)- 7.46 (13 votes)
Aoshi Shinomori (Rurouni Kenshin)- 7.46 (12 votes)
Kana (Haibane Renmei)- 7.46 (12 votes)
Kyouko Sakura (Madoka Magica)- 7.45 (39 votes)
Scar (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 7.45 (22 votes)
Arcueid Brunsted (Tsukihime)- 7.45 (21 votes)
Franky (One Piece)- 7.45 (21 votes)
Coco Yagami (Ever17)- 7.45 (21 votes)
Hisui (Tsukihime)- 7.45 (21 votes)
Satoshi Yube (Mitsudomoe)- 7.45 (11 votes)
Ennis (Baccano!)- 7.45 (10 votes)
Amane Suou (Grisaia no Kaijutsu) - 7.45 (10 votes)
Alaindelon Bathin de Emuna (Beelzebub)- 7.45 (10 votes)
Koume (Hanamaru Kindergarten)- 7.45 (6 votes)
Mayoi Hachikuji (Bake/Nisemonogatari)- 7.44 (27 votes)
S Elsie de Lute Irma (The World God Only Knows)- 7.44 (18 votes)
Chiyo Mihama (Azumanga Daioh)- 7.44 (16 votes)
Yuu Himura (ef)- 7.44 (9 votes)
Mizuki Himeji (Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu)- 7.44 (9 votes)
Arsene Lupin III (Lupin III)- 7.44 (9 votes)
Ryota Miyagi (Slam Dunk) - 7.44 (8 votes)
Edward Elric (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 7.43 (22 votes)
Konatsu Miyamoto (Tari Tari)- 7.43 (15 votes)
Yuuji Sakamoto (Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu)- 7.43 (9 votes)
Henry Wong/Jenrya Lee (Digimon Tamers)- 7.43 (7 votes)
Ouka Yuuouji (My Mental Choices NouCome) - 7.43 (7 votes)
Kanade Amakusa (My Mental Choices NouCome) - 7.43 (7 votes)
Kurumi/Ume Kurumizawa (Kimi ni Todoke)- 7.43 (7 votes)
Irisviel von Einzbern (Fate/Zero)- 7.42 (37 votes)
Eiichi Aiazawa (G-senjou no Maou)- 7.42 (13 votes)
Al Azif (Deus Machina/Zanmataisei Demonbane)- 7.42 (7 votes)
Sora Kajiwara (Sketchbook: Full Color's)- 7.42 (6 votes)
Kouta Hirano (Highschool of the Dead)- 7.41 (16 votes)
Nemu (Haibane Renmei)- 7.41 (12 votes)
Nyamo/Minamo Kurosawa (Azumanga Daioh)- 7.41 (11 votes)
Misaki Nakahara (welcome to the NHK!)- 7.41 (11 votes)
Eucliwood Hellscythe (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?)- 7.40 (26 votes)
Maria (Hayate no Gotoku)- 7.40 (15 votes)
Astrea (Sora no Otoshimono)- 7.40 (11 votes)
Mr. 2 Bon Clay/Bentham (One Piece)- 7.40 (10 votes)
Airi (Queen's Blade)- 7.40 (5 votes)
Tomoko Nomura (Great Teacher Onizuka)- 7.40 (5 votes)
Kosame Hisakaki (Hoshizora no Memoria)- 7.40 (5 votes)
Kyou Fujibayashi (Clannad)- 7.39 (32 votes)
Rosa Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 7.39 (18 votes)
Hideyoshi Toyotomi (Sengoku Basara)- 7.39 (10 votes)
Kou Kitamura (Cross Game)- 7.39 (9 votes)
Hiro (Hidamari Sketch)- 7.39 (9 votes)
Vegeta (Dragon Ball Z)- 7.38 (16 votes)
Yurika Fukahori (Sakamichi no Apollon)- 7.38 (10 votes)
Himeko Katagiri (Pani Poni Dash)- 7.38 (4 votes)
Murasaki Kuhouin (Kure-nai)- 7.38 (4 votes)
Tetsuya Kuroko (Kuroko no Basket)- 7.38 (4 votes)
Ai Tanabe (Planetes)- 7.38 (4 votes)
Wanyuudou (Hell Girl/Jigoku Shoujo)- 7.38 (4 votes)
Negi Springfield (Mahou Sensei Negima)- 7.37 (15 votes)
Suzu Hagimura (Seitokai Yakuindomo)- 7.37 (9 votes)
Holland Novak (Eureka Seven)- 7.36 (22 votes)
Ayumi Takahara (The World God Only Knows)- 7.36 (18 votes)
Tsumugi Kotobuki (K-ON!)- 7.36 (18 votes)
Alastor (Shakugan no Shana)- 7.36 (14 votes)
Saki Rukino (Kakumeiki Valvrave) - 7.36 (14 votes)
Patricia Thompson (Soul Eater)- 7.36 (14 votes)
Shichika Yasuri (Katangatari)- 7.36 (11 votes)
Tomo Yamanobe (Seikon no Qwaser)- 7.36 (11 votes)
Nagi (Kannagi)- 7.36 (7 votes)
Haruhi Suzumiya (Haruhi Suzumiya series)- 7.35 (30 votes)
Lucia Konohana (Rewrite)- 7.35 (10 votes)
Kyuubey (Madoka Magica)- 7.34 (37 votes)
Shinka Nibutani (Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!)- 7.34 (29 votes)
Motoharu Tsuchimikado (Toaru Majutsu no Index)- 7.33 (15 votes)
Saika Totsuka (SNAFU/Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.) - 7.33 (12 votes)
Azmaria Hendric (Chrono Crusade)- 7.33 (11 votes)
Masaki Jougasaki (The Tatami Galaxy)- 7.33 (9 votes)
Chiquita (Jormungand)- 7.33 (9 votes)
R/Renato Socci (Jormungand)- 7.33 (9 votes)
Francesca Lucchini (Strike Witches)- 7.33 (9 votes)
Filicia Heiderman (Sora no Woto)- 7.33 (6 votes)
Venis (They Are My Noble Masters)- 7.33 (6 votes)
Kuroyukihime (Accel World)- 7.32 (14 votes)
Ryoko Tanbo (Saya no Uta)- 7.32 (13 votes)
Natsumi Koshigaya (Non Non Biyori) - 7.32 (11 votes)
Hitei (Katangatari)- 7.32 (11 votes)
Sachi Mitsuhiro (Sharin no Kuni)- 7.32 (11 votes)
Olivier Mira Armstrong (Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood/manga)- 7.31 (16 votes)
Coach/Koichiro Ota (Gunbuster)- 7.31 (13 votes)
Seitarou Higuchi (The Tatami Galaxy)- 7.31 (9 votes)
Vilajulio De Metrio Lu (Rinne no Lagrange)- 7.31 (8 votes)
Tai(chi) Yagami/Kamiya (Digimon Adventure)- 7.30 (18 votes)
Luck Gandor (Baccano!)- 7.30 (10 votes)
Sasuke Sarutobi (Sengoku Basara)- 7.30 (10 votes)
Isuzu Aoi (Hoshizora no Memoria)- 7.30 (5 votes)
Komomo Hisakaki (Hoshizora no Memoria)- 7.30 (5 votes)
Nodame/Megumi Noda (Nodame Cantabile)- 7.30 (5 votes)
You Kogasaka (Hoshizora no Memoria)- 7.30 (5 votes)
Kanna Endo (20th Century Boys)- 7.30 (5 votes)
Saber (Fate/Stay Night) [before Fate/Zero aired]- 7.29 (39 votes)
Eru Chitanda (Hyouka)- 7.29 (19 votes)
Mai Kawasumi (Kanon)- 7.29 (14 votes)
Sumeragi Lee Noriega (Mobile Suit Gundam 00)- 7.29 (14 votes)
Yuuichi Aizawa (Kanon)- 7.29 (14 votes)
Shun (Saint Seiya)- 7.29 (12 votes)
Willard H. Wright (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 7.29 (12 votes)
Ryouko Hanuki (The Tatami Galaxy)- 7.29 (9 votes)
Kigurumi Haroukitei (Joshiraku)- 7.29 (7 votes)
Takato Matsuki/Matsuda (Digimon Tamers)- 7.29 (7 votes)
Lancer (Fate/Zero)- 7.28 (34 votes)
Itaru/Daru Hashida (Steins;Gate)- 7.28 (25 votes)
Nako Oshimizu (Hanasaku Iroha)- 7.28 (20 votes)
Konoka Konoe (Mahou Sensei Negima)- 7.27 (15 votes)
Falsita Fawcett (Symphonic Rain)- 7.27 (13 votes)
Touga Kiryuu (Revolutionary Girl Utena)- 7.27 (13 votes)
Masaru Aoki (Hajime no Ippo)- 7.27 (11 votes)
Inga (UN-GO)- 7.27 (11 votes)
Togame (Katangatari)- 7.27 (11 votes)
Lucy Heartfilia (Fairy Tail)- 7.26 (19 votes)
Kyouya Ootori (Ouran High School Host Club)- 7.25 (24 votes)
Maekawa (Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko)- 7.25 (19 votes)
Zechs Marquise/Milliardo Peacecraft (New Mobile Report Gundam Wing)- 7.25 (16 votes)
Naota Nandaba (FLCL)- 7.25 (13 votes)
Hilda/Hildegard (Beelzebub)- 7.25 (10 votes)
Ken Ichijouji (Digimon Adventure 02)- 7.25 (8 votes)
Hitomi Kashiwa (welcome to the NHK!)- 7.25 (8 votes)
Chizuru Yoshida (Kimi ni Todoke)- 7.25 (6 votes)
Eruruu (Utawarerumono)- 7.25 (6 votes)
Kurama (Elfen Lied)- 7.25 (6 votes)
Noel Kannagi (Sora no Woto)- 7.25 (6 votes)
Camyu (Utawarerumono)- 7.25 (6 votes)
Becky/Rebecca Miyamoto (Pani Poni Dash)- 7.25 (4 votes)
Taiga Kagami (Kuroko no Basket)- 7.25 (4 votes)
Karen Joshua (Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team)- 7.25 (4 votes)
Shigeru Kanmuri (Yakitate!! Japan)- 7.25 (4 votes)
Sarasvati (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?)- 7.24 (25 votes)
Chisame Hasegawa (Mahou Sensei Negima)- 7.23 (15 votes)
Yuki Tokita (G-senjou no Maou)- 7.23 (13 votes)
Teresa Beria (Seikon no Qwaser)- 7.23 (11 votes)
Kazuki Muto (Busou Renkin)- 7.22 (18 votes)
Ling Yao (Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood/manga)- 7.22 (16 votes)
Cars (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Part 2: Battle Tendency)- 7.21 (19 votes)
Kusunoki Kasuga (The World God Only Knows)- 7.21 (17 votes)
Haruka Minami (Minami-ke)- 7.21 (14 votes)
Shiage Hamazura (Toaru Majutsu no Index)- 7.21 (12 votes)
Amber (Darker than Black)- 7.21 (7 votes)
Touko Matsudaira (Maria-sama ga Miteru)- 7.21 (7 votes)
Keroberos (Cardcaptor Sakura)- 7.20 (15 votes)
Anna Liebert (Monster)- 7.20 (10 votes)
Grimmjow Jaegarjaquez (Bleach)- 7.20 (10 votes)
Anko Uehara (Great Teacher Onizuka)- 7.20 (5 votes)
Shannon Casull (Scrapped Princess)- 7.20 (5 votes)
Arashiko Yuuno (MM!)- 7.20 (5 votes)
Noboru Yoshikawa (Great Teacher Onizuka)- 7.20 (5 votes)
Trowa Barton (New Mobile Report Gundam Wing)- 7.19 (26 votes)
Suzuka (Outlaw Star)- 7.19 (18 votes)
Future Trunks (Dragon Ball Z)- 7.19 (16 votes)
Junichi Tachibana (Amagami SS)- 7.19 (14 votes)
Koushiro/Izzy Izumi (Digimon Adventure) - 7.18 (19 votes)
Shunsui Kyoraku (Bleach)- 7.18 (17 votes)
Ikaros (Sora no Otoshimono)- 7.18 (11 votes)
James Hawking (Outlaw Star)- 7.17 (18 votes)
Hayate Yagami (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's)- 7.17 (9 votes)
Lavi (D.Gray-man)- 7.17 (9 votes)
Mai Tokiha (Mai-Hime)- 7.17 (8 votes)
Jinto Linn (Crest/Banner of the Stars)- 7.17 (6 votes)
Ren Uesugi (They Are My Noble Masters)- 7.17 (6 votes)
Amuro Ray (Mobile Suit Gundam)- 7.16 (19 votes)
Kenpachi Zaraki (Bleach)- 7.15 (17 votes)
Yumiko Sakaki (Grisaia no Kaijutsu) - 7.15 (10 votes)
Sora Kasugano (Yosuga no Sora)- 7.15 (10 votes)
Aoi Kunieda (Beelzebub)- 7.15 (10 votes)
Aisha Clanclan (Outlaw Star)- 7.14 (18 votes)
Lunamaria Hawke (Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny)- 7.14 (14 votes)
Ririko Higuchi (Sharin no Kuni)- 7.14 (11 votes)
Kouhime (Sengoku Rance)- 7.14 (11 votes)
Mea Kurosaki (To-LOVE-Ru)- 7.14 (11 votes)
Takatoshi Tsuda (Seitokai Yakuindomo)- 7.14 (9 votes)
Hikaru Shindou (Hikaru no Go)- 7.14 (7 votes)
Owner/Tsuneo Saikawa (One Outs)- 7.14 (7 votes)
Jacuzzi Splot (Baccano!)- 7.13 (31 votes)
Itsuki Koizumi (Haruhi Suzumiya series)- 7.13 (30 votes)
Yukine Miyazawa (Clannad)- 7.13 (19 votes)
Yusuke Yoshino (Clannad)- 7.13 (19 votes)
Hayate Ayasaki (Hayate no Gotoku)- 7.13 (15 votes)
L85A1 (Upotte!!)- 7.13 (11 votes)
Takeshi Momoshiro (Prince of Tennis)- 7.13 (4 votes)
Sayaka Suzuki/Rokugo (Pani Poni Dash)- 7.13 (4 votes)
Saori Makishima (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai)- 7.11 (32 votes)
Jonathan Mar (Jormungand)- 7.11 (9 votes)
Kurz Weber (Full Metal Panic!)- 7.11 (9 votes)
Drake Anderson (Read or Die OVA)- 7.11 (9 votes)
Yuri Nakamura (Angel Beats!)- 7.10 (15 votes)
Chihaya Ohtori (Rewrite)- 7.10 (10 votes)
Nanael (Queen's Blade)- 7.10 (5 votes)
Sanae Dekomori (Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!)- 7.09 (29 votes)
Meme Oshino (Bake/Nisemonogatari)- 7.09 (27 votes)
Alphonse Elric (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 7.09 (22 votes)
Cruz Schild (Needless)- 7.09 (16 votes)
Seto Kaiba (Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters)- 7.09 (12 votes)
Franz (Gankutsuou)- 7.09 (11 votes)
Neji Hyuuga (Naruto)- 7.09 (11 votes)
Hibiki Tokai (Vandread)- 7.09 (11 votes)
Eishiro Sugata (Sora no Otoshimono)- 7.09 (11 votes)
Shion Sonozaki (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)- 7.08 (31 votes)
Tomoe Enjou (Kara no Kyoukai 5)- 7.08 (18 votes)
Ritsu Tainaka (K-ON!)- 7.08 (18 votes)
Subaru Nakajima (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)- 7.08 (13 votes)
Natose (They Are My Noble Masters)- 7.08 (6 votes)
Toussaint Neshinbara (Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon)- 7.07 (14 votes)
Akira Renbokouji (Kakumeiki Valvrave) - 7.07 (14 votes)
Juri Arisugawa (Revolutionary Girl Utena)- 7.07 (13 votes)
Hidetora Toujou (Beelzebub)- 7.07 (10 votes)
Tetora Bouhatei (Joshiraku)- 7.07 (7 votes)
Touma Norstein (Digimon Savers)- 7.07 (7 votes)
Leorio Paladiknight (Hunter x Hunter)- 7.06 (24 votes)
Eureka (Eureka Seven)- 7.07 (21 votes)
Kanon Nakagawa (The World God Only Knows)- 7.06 (18 votes)
Mikoto Suou (School Rumble)- 7.06 (17 votes)
Natsuhi Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 7.06 (17 votes)
Kei Ayamine (Muv-Luv)- 7.06 (17 votes)
Kamba Takakura (Mawaru Penguindrum)- 7.06 (17 votes)
Meiya Mitsurugi (Muv-Luv)- 7.06 (17 votes)
Tomo Takino (Azumanga Daioh)- 7.06 (16 votes)
Aoba Tsukishima (Cross Game)- 7.06 (9 votes)
Yuiko Kurugaya (Little Busters!)- 7.06 (9 votes)
Benkei Musashibo (New Getter Robo)- 7.05 (10 votes)
Tatsuhiro Satou (welcome to the NHK!)- 7.05 (10 votes)
Shinobu Morita (Honey & Clover)- 7.05 (10 votes)
Kariya Matou (Fate/Zero)- 7.04 (37 votes)
Eva-Beatrice (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 7.04 (14 votes)
Assistant (Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita/Humanity has Declined)- 7.04 (13 votes)
Teana Lanster (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)- 7.04 (13 votes)
Yue Ayase (Mahou Sensei Negima)- 7.03 (15 votes)
Tessa/Teletha Testarossa (Full Metal Panic!)- 7.02 (28 votes)
Dutch (Black Lagoon)- 7.02 (25 votes)
Tamaki Suoh (Ouran High School Host Club)- 7.02 (24 votes)
Mikiya Kokutou (Kara no Kyoukai)- 7.02 (20 votes)
Erio Touwa (Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko)- 7.02 (19 votes)
Koyomi Araragi (Bake/Nisemonogatari)- 7.00 (28 votes)
Chizuru Aizawa (Shinryaku! Ika Musume)- 7.00 (23 votes)
Nico Robin (One Piece)- 7.00 (22 votes)
Talho Yuuki (Eureka Seven)- 7.00 (21 votes)
Haru Yoshida (My Little Monster/Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun)- 7.00 (19 votes)
Momoka Oginome (Mawaru Penguindrum)- 7.00 (17 votes)
Byakuya Kuchiki (Bleach)- 7.00 (17 votes)
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa (Soul Eater)- 7.00 (15 votes)
Margery Dew (Shakugan no Shana)- 7.00 (15 votes)
Souseiseki (Rozen Maiden)- 7.00 (14 votes)
Juvia Loxar (Fairy Tail)- 7.00 (13 votes)
Kyousuke Azai (G-senjou no Maou)- 7.00 (13 votes)
Clare (Claymore)- 7.00 (11 votes)
Rock Lee (Naruto)- 7.00 (11 votes)
Kaede Rukawa (Slam Dunk)- 7.00 (10 votes)
Msyu ([C] The Money of Soul and Possibility Control)- 7.00 (10 votes)
Graham Specter (Baccano!)- 7.00 (10 votes)
Atsushi Ootani (Lovely Complex)- 7.00 (9 votes)
Minami Shimada (Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu)- 7.00 (9 votes)
Mizuki Hayama (ef)- 7.00 (9 votes)
Rin Natsume (Little Busters!)- 7.00 (9 votes)
Oscar (Lupin the Third: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine)- 7.00 (8 votes)
Noriaki Kakyoin (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure 3)- 7.00 (7 votes)
Kukuru Anrakutei (Joshiraku)- 7.00 (7 votes)
Azusa Fuyutsuki (Great Teacher Onizuka)- 7.00 (6 votes)
Tenri Ayukawa (The World God Only Knows)- 7.00 (6 votes)
Ringo Akai (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakamatachi)- 7.00 (6 votes)
Chris Yukine (Senki Zesshou Symphogear)- 7.00 (5 votes)
Nanami Momozono (Kamisama Hajimemashita/Kiss)- 7.00 (5 votes)
Kokone Takatsu (Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou)- 7.00 (5 votes)
Tsugumi Shibata (Hell Girl/Jigoku Shoujo)- 7.00 (4 votes)
Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 7.00 (4 votes)
Hone Onna (Hell Girl/Jigoku Shoujo)- 7.00 (4 votes)

Wabisuke Jinnouchi (Summer Wars)- 6.98 (13 votes)
Setsuna F. Seiei (Mobile Suit Gundam 00)- 6.97 (15 votes)
Judau Ashta (Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ)- 6.97 (15 votes)
Chibodee Crocket (Mobile Fighter G Gundam)- 6.96 (16 votes)
Nayuki Minase (Kanon)- 6.96 (14 votes)
Grandfather (Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita/Humanity has Declined)- 6.96 (13 votes)
Yui Yuigahama (SNAFU/Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.) - 6.96 (12 votes)
Assassin (Fate/Stay Night)- 6.96 (23 votes)
Kazumi Amano (Gunbuster)- 6.96 (13 votes)
Gohan (Dragon Ball Z)- 6.95 (22 votes)
Vicious (Cowboy Bebop)- 6.95 (19 votes)
FNC (Upotte!!)- 6.95 (11 votes)
Makina Irisu (Grisaia no Kaijutsu) - 6.95 (10 votes)
Yoshihisa Manabe (Kotoura-san)- 6.95 (10 votes)
Sora Takenouchi (Digimon Adventure) - 6.94 (19 votes)
Fujiko Mine (Lupin III)- 6.94 (9 votes)
Haruka Saigusa (Little Busters!)- 6.94 (9 votes)
Kengo Miyazawa (Little Busters!)- 6.94 (9 votes)
Tsubomi Hanasaki/Cure Blossom (Heartcatch Precure)- 6.94 (8 votes)
Aya Kagami (Yume Miru Kusuri)- 6.93 (8 votes)
Alfred Izuruha (Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket)- 6.93 (8 votes)
Eriko Torii (Maria-sama ga Miteru)- 6.93 (7 votes)
Eiko Aizawa (Shinryaku! Ika Musume)- 6.92 (23 votes)
Shinra Kishitani (Durarara!!)- 6.92 (18 votes)
Ruiko Saten (Toaru Kagaku no Railgun)- 6.91 (28 votes)
Hansode Shiranui (Medaka Box)- 6.91 (17 votes)
Hotaru Ichijou (Non Non Biyori)- 6.91 (11 votes)
Huang (Darker than Black)- 6.90 (21 votes)
Tetsugyu (Giant Robo)- 6.90 (10 votes)
Yousuke Otoha (Karas)- 6.90 (5 votes)
Ako Atarashi (Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) - 6.90 (5 votes)
Hibiki Tachibana (Senki Zesshou Symphogear)- 6.90 (5 votes)
Emi Ibarazaki (Katawa Shoujo)- 6.88 (27 votes)
Jonathan Joestar (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Part 1: Phantom Blood)- 6.88 (26 votes)
Goku (Dragon Ball)- 6.88 (24 votes)
Wendy Marvell (Fairy Tail)- 6.88 (17 votes)
Ringo Oginome (Mawaru Penguindrum)- 6.88 (17 votes)
Nano Shinonome (Nichijou) - 6.88 (17 votes)
Komachi Hikigaya (SNAFU/Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.)- 6.88 (12 votes)
Kuu (Haibane Renmei)- 6.88 (12 votes)
Hikari (Haibane Renmei)- 6.88 (11 votes)
Tsutomu Senkawa (Birdy the Mighty Decode)- 6.88 (9 votes)
Anzu (Hanamaru Kindergarten)- 6.88 (6 votes)
Eiji Kikumaru (Prince of Tennis)- 6.88 (4 votes)
Nadeko Sengoku (Bake/Nisemonogatari)- 6.80 (27 votes)
Sasami Tsukuyomi (Sasami-san@Ganbaranai)- 6.86 (14 votes)
Marie Nobi (Kakumeiki Valvrave) - 6.86 (13 votes)
Tsugumi Aoba (Kannagi)- 6.86 (7 votes)
Uryuu Ishida (Bleach)- 6.85 (27 votes)
Souta Takanashi (Working!!)- 6.85 (11 votes)
Kyousuke Kousaka (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani KawHaneaii Wake ga Nai)- 6.85 (31 votes)
Sakamoto (Nichijou)- 6.85 (17 votes)
Kasuga (Sengoku Basara)- 6.85 (10 votes)
Yuki Yoshida (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?)- 6.84 (25 votes)
Envy (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 6.84 (22 votes)
Shirou Emiya (Fate/Stay Night)- 6.83 (39 votes)
Rider (Fate/Stay Night)- 6.83 (23 votes)
Rudolf Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 6.83 (18 votes)
Haruka Shitow (RahXephon)- 6.83 (12 votes)
Yuu Kanda (D.Gray-man)- 6.83 (9 votes)
Alesiter Crowley III (Arystar Krory) (D.Gray-man)- 6.83 (9 votes)
Shiori Asagiri (Tamako Market)- 6.83 (9 votes)
Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon (Sailor Moon)- 6.83 (9 votes)
Shuuichi Kuze (ef)- 6.83 (8 votes)
Akito Tenkawa (Martian Successor Nadesico)- 6.83 (6 votes)
Yume Konji (They Are My Noble Masters)- 6.83 (6 votes)
Kiyozaku Fujimoto (Kobato.)- 6.83 (6 votes)
Majolica le Fay (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakamatachi)- 6.83 (6 votes)
Hanyuu (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)- 6.82 (31 votes)
Van Hohenheim (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 6.82 (22 votes)
Elizabeth Thompson (Soul Eater)- 6.82 (14 votes)
Mamimi Samejima (FLCL)- 6.82 (12 votes)
Dita Liebely (Vandread)- 6.82 (11 votes)
Ippo Makunouchi (Hajime no Ippo)- 6.82 (11 votes)
Rain Mikamura (Mobile Fighter G Gundam)- 6.81 (16 votes)
Hiromichi Kojima (One Outs)- 6.81 (8 votes)
Kid (Ever17)- 6.80 (20 votes)
Soushi Miketsukami (Inu x Boku SS) - 6.80 (5 votes)
Touka Takanashi (Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!)- 6.79 (29 votes)
Mao (Darker than Black)- 6.79 (22 votes)
Akiha Tohno (Tsukihime)- 6.79 (20 votes)
(Hi)Kari Yagami/Kamiya (Digimon Adventure) - 6.79 (19 votes)
Satoshi Fukube (Hyouka)- 6.79 (19 votes)
Mikoto Yoroi (Muv-Luv)- 6.79 (17 votes)
Train Heartnet (Black Cat)- 6.79 (14 votes)
Keiko Inubushi/Hotori Suzukage (Remember11)- 6.79 (6 votes)
Allelujah Haptism (Mobile Suit Gundam 00)- 6.78 (16 votes)
Sanetoshi Watase (Mawaru Penguindrum)- 6.78 (16 votes)
Kiri Sakura (Cross+Channel)- 6.78 (9 votes)
Midori Tokiwa (Tamako Market)- 6.78 (9 votes)
Maka Albarn (Soul Eater)- 6.77 (15 votes)
Nanami Yasuri (Katangatari)- 6.77 (11 votes)
Hana Katsuragi (Seikon no Qwaser)- 6.77 (11 votes)
Abiru Kobushi (Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei)- 6.77 (11 votes)
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Part 2: Battle Tendency)- 6.76 (18 votes)
Seiko/Seishiro Kotobuki (Lovely Complex)- 6.76 (9 votes)
Azusa Nakano (K-ON!)- 6.75 (18 votes)
Suiseiseki (Rozen Maiden)- 6.75 (14 votes)
Shizuka Hiratsuka (SNAFU/Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.)- 6.75 (12 votes)
Eva Heinemann (Monster)- 6.75 (10 votes)
Gary Oak/Shigeru Okido (Pokemon)- 6.75 (8 votes)
Dr. Hell (Shin Mazinger Shougeki! Z-Hen)- 6.75 (6 votes)
Canaan (Canaan)- 6.75 (6 votes)
Diana (The World God Only Knows)- 6.75 (6 votes)
Kikuchiyo (Samurai 7)- 6.75 (4 votes)
Kurumi Momose (Pani Poni Dash)- 6.75 (4 votes)
Luna (Casshern Sins)- 6.75 (4 votes)
Mayaka Ibara (Hyouka)- 6.74 (19 votes)
Quatre Raberba Winner (New Mobile Report Gundam Wing)- 6.73 (25 votes)
Raizou "Thunder" Yamada (Kakumeiki Valvrave) - 6.73 (13 votes)
Gourry Gabriev (Slayers)- 6.73 (11 votes)
Harumi Fujiyoshi (Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei)- 6.73 (11 votes)
Joe Kido (Digimon Adventure) - 6.71 (19 votes)
Melfina (Outlaw Star)- 6.71 (18 votes)
Masako Natsume (Mawaru Penguindrum)- 6.71 (17 votes)
Yuuki Kataoka (Saki)- 6.71 (14 votes)
Kanako Hosokawa (Maria-sama ga Miteru)- 6.71 (7 votes)
Gankyou Kuurubiyuutei (Joshiraku)- 6.71 (7 votes)
Taiga Fujimura (Fate/Stay Night)- 6.70 (23 votes)
Chane Laforet (Baccano!)- 6.70 (10 votes)
George Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 6.69 (18 votes)
Mami Tomoe (Madoka Magica)- 6.69 (39 votes)
Kumin Tsuyuri (Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!)- 6.64 (29 votes)
Will A. Zeppeli (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Part 1: Phantom Blood)- 6.69 (26 votes)
Touma Kamijou (To Aru Majutsu no Index)- 6.68 (30 votes)
Yin (Darker than Black)- 6.68 (22 votes)
Takeru/TK Takaishi (Digimon Adventure) - 6.68 (19 votes)
Shinku (Rozen Maiden)- 6.68 (14 votes)
Yuniko Kouzuki (Accel World)- 6.68 (14 votes)
Kurumu Kurono (Rosario+Vampire)- 6.68 (11 votes)
Ruri Hoshino (Martian Successor Nadesico)- 6.68 (6 votes)
Haruna (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?)- 6.67 (26 votes)
Kurapika (Hunter x Hunter)- 6.67 (24 votes)
Hideki Hinata (Angel Beats!)- 6.67 (15 votes)
Natsumi Hayamiya (Birdy the Mighty Decode)- 6.67 (9 votes)
Dera Mochimazzi (Tamako Market)- 6.67 (9 votes) Jospeh Carpenter (Read or Die) - 6.67 (9 votes)
Misa Hayase (SDF Macross)- 6.67 (6 votes)
Charles zi Britannia (Code Geass)- 6.65 (26 votes)
Sanji (One Piece)- 6.65 (22 votes)
Ame Ochibana (Denpa Teki na Kanojo)- 6.65 (10 votes)
Q ([C] The Money of Soul and Possibility Control)- 6.65 (10 votes)
Alto Saotome (Macross Frontier)- 6.64 (29 votes)
Riki Naoe (Little Busters!)- 6.64 (9 votes)
Usopp (One Piece)- 6.64 (22 votes)
Mu La Flaga (Mobile Suit Gundam SEED)- 6.64 (14 votes)
Tatsuya Kimura (Hajime no Ippo)- 6.64 (11 votes)
Albert Morcerf (Gankutsuou)- 6.64 (11 votes)
Haruka Suzumiya (Kimi ga Nozomu Eien)- 6.63 (8 votes)
Masako Natsume (Mawaru Penguindrum)- 6.63 (16 votes)
Lan Fan (Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood/manga)- 6.63 (16 votes)
Nanako Yamamoto (Hanamaru Kindergarten)- 6.63 (6 votes)
Ren Ichimoku (Hell Girl/Jigoku Shoujo)- 6.63 (4 votes)
Haruka Kaminogi (Noein)- 6.63 (4 votes)
Hajime Shibata (Hell Girl/Jigoku Shoujo)- 6.63 (4 votes)
Kamina (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)- 6.62 (34 votes)
Enishi Yukishiro (Rurouni Kenshin)- 6.61 (27 votes)
Renton Thurston (Eureka Seven)- 6.62 (21 votes)
Happy (Fairy Tail)- 6.61 (19 votes))
Faye Valentine (Cowboy Bebop)- 6.61 (19 votes)
Cornelius Alba (Kara no Kyoukai 5)- 6.61 (18 votes)
Caster (Fate/Zero)- 6.60 (34 votes)
Albert Chamomile (Mahou Sensei Negima)- 6.60 (15 votes)
Natsuno Yuuki (Shiki)- 6.60 (11 votes)
Juu Juuzawa (Denpa Teki na Kanojo)- 6.60 (10 votes)
Nancy Makuhari (Read or Die OVA)- 6.60 (10 votes)
Tsubasa Kazanari (Senki Zesshou Symphogear)- 6.60 (5 votes)
Miko Saegusa (Kamichu)- 6.60 (5 votes)
Mr. Satan/Hercule (Dragon Ball Z)- 6.59 (16 votes)
Hinata Hyuuga (Naruto)- 6.59 (11 votes)
Ruby Toujo (Rosario+Vampire)- 6.59 (11 votes)
Nagisa Furukawa (Clannad)- 6.58 (31 votes)
Akira Takano (School Rumble)- 6.58 (17 votes)
Ken Matsushiro (Yakitate!! Japan)- 6.58 (6 votes)
Dawn/Hikari (Pokemon Diamond & Pearl)- 6.58 (6 votes)
Ulthury (Utawarerumono)- 6.58 (6 votes)
Alphard Alshaya (Canaan)- 6.58 (6 votes)
Ryuuji Takasu (Toradora!)- 6.57 (29 votes)
Hitagi Senjougahara (Bake/Nisemonogatari)- 6.57 (28 votes)
Shana (Shakugan no Shana)- 6.57 (15 votes)
Aria Shichijou (Seitokai Yakuindomo)- 6.57 (9 votes)
Euphemia li Britannia (Code Geass)- 6.56 (26 votes)
Choi Mochimazzi (Tamako Market)- 6.56 (9 votes)
Cat Sidhe Nekoko (Yume Miru Kusuri)- 6.56 (8 votes)
Kouhei Kagami (Yume Miru Kusuri)- 6.56 (8 votes)
Aion (Chrono Crusade)- 6.56 (11 votes)
Touko Kirihara (Cross+Channel)- 6.56 (9 votes)
Lan/Laffinty Fin E Ld Si (Rinne no Lagrange)- 6.56 (8 votes)
Nori (Hidamari Sketch)- 6.56 (8 votes)
Ui Hirasawa (K-ON!)- 6.55 (17 votes)
Jura Basil Elden (Vandread)- 6.55 (11 votes)
Rachel (Baccano!)- 6.55 (10 votes)
Saber (Fate/Stay Night) [after Fate/Zero aired]- 6.54 (34 votes)
Masami Iwasawa (Angel Beats!)- 6.54 (14 votes)
Chiri Kitsu (Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei)- 6.54 (12 votes)
Shoma Takakura (Mawaru Penguindrum)- 6.53 (17 votes)
Tieria Erde (Mobile Suit Gundam 00)- 6.53 (16 votes)
Yuuji Sakai (Shakugan no Shana)- 6.53 (15 votes)
Ayato Naoi (Angel Beats!)- 6.53 (15 votes)
Fate Averruncus (Mahou Sensei Negima)- 6.53 (15 votes)
Kallen Stadtfeld (Code Geass)- 6.52 (45 votes)
Tsukihi Ararargi (Bake/Nisemonogatari)- 6.52 (24 votes)
Brook (One Piece)- 6.52 (22 votes)
Sacchin/Satsuki Yumizuka (Tsukihime)- 6.52 (21 votes)
Kittan Bachika (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)- 6.50 (34 votes)
Natsu Dragneel (Fairy Tail)- 6.50 (19 votes)
Lockon Stratos II/Lyle Dyalndy (Mobile Suit Gundam 00 2nd Season)- 6.50 (14 votes)
Yahiko Myojin (Rurouni Kenshin)- 6.50 (12 votes)
Emonzaemon Souda (Katangatari)- 6.50 (11 votes)
Nami Hitou (Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei)- 6.50 (11 votes)
Julian Minci (Legend of the Galactic Heroes)- 6.50 (10 votes)
Ginrei (Giant Robo)- 6.50 (10 votes)
Nanaka (Cross+Channel)- 6.50 (9 votes)
Bobby Statice (Binbougami ga!)- 6.50 (9 votes)
Minna-Dietlinde Wilcke (Strike Witches)- 6.50 (9 votes)
Madoka Kyouno (Rinne no Lagrange)- 6.50 (8 votes))
Seiji Yomogi (Remember11)- 6.50 (7 votes)
Shouta Kazehaya (Kimi ni Todoke)- 6.50 (6 votes)
Shizuka (Queen's Blade)- 6.50 (5 votes)
Arata Sagimori (Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) 6.50 (5 votes)
Kyuzo (Samurai 7)- 6.50 (4 votes)
Yuu Gotou (Noein) - 6.50 (4 votes)
Makoto Kousaka (Genshiken)- 6.50 (4 votes)
Eledore Massis (Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team)- 6.50 (4 votes)
Souichiro Tanaka (Genshiken)- 6.50 (4 votes)
Lyuze (Casshern Sins)- 6.50 (4 votes)

Chibiusa/Sailor Chibi Moon (Sailor Moon)- 6.49 (8 votes)
Relena Peacecraft (New Mobile Report Gundam Wing)- 6.48 (26 votes)
Azaka Kokutou (Kara no Kyoukai)- 6.48 (20 votes)
Yugi Mutou (Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters)- 6.48 (12 votes)
Fuuko Ibuki (Clannad)- 6.47 (32 votes)
Medaka Kurokami (Medaka Box)- 6.47 (17 votes)
Yomi/Koyomi Mizuhara (Azumanga Daioh)- 6.47 (16 votes)
Athrun Zala (Mobile Suit Gundam SEED)- 6.47 (16 votes)
Juushirou Ukitake (Bleach)- 6.47 (16 votes)
Master/Muten Roshi (Dragon Ball)- 6.47 (16 votes)
Stiyl Magnus (Toaru Majutsu no Index)- 6.47 (16 votes)
Deus Ex Machina (Mirai Nikki)- 6.46 (24 votes)
Jou Edogawa (Sasami-san@Ganbaranai)- 6.46 (14 votes)
Shiori Misaka (Kanon)- 6.46 (14 votes)
Ayato Kamina (RahXephon)- 6.46 (12 votes)
Boa Hancock (One Piece)- 6.45 (10 votes)
Portgas D. Ace (One Piece)- 6.45 (10 votes)
Yuki Sanada (Tsuritama)- 6.45 (10 votes)
Haqua du Lot Herminium (The World God Only Knows)- 6.44 (18 votes)
Zenkichi Hitoyoshi (Medaka Box)- 6.44 (17 votes)
Syaoran Li (Cardcaptor Sakura)- 6.44 (15 votes)
Anko Kitashirakawa (Tamako Market)- 6.44 (9 votes)
Kozue Orihara (Chaos;Head)- 6.44 (9 votes)
Tamako Kitashirakawa (Tamako Market)- 6.44 (9 votes)
Rukia Kuchiki (Bleach)- 6.43 (26 votes)
Akira Kogami (Lucky Star)- 6.43 (23 votes)
Kane MacDougall (Mouretsu Pirates)- 6.43 (7 votes)
Yukari Akiyama (Girls und Panzer)- 6.43 (7 votes)
Chiaki Kurihara (Mouretsu Pirates)- 6.43 (7 votes)
Tsubasa Hanekawa (Bake/Nisemonogatari)- 6.42 (27 votes)
Yamato (Naruto)- 6.42 (26 votes)
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV (Cowboy Bebop)- 6.42 (19 votes)
Ryouko Asakura (Haruhi Suzumiya series)- 6.41 (29 votes)
Mayuri Kurotsuchi (Bleach)- 6.41 (16 votes)
Garterbelt (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)- 6.41 (11 votes)
Taichi Tanaka (Tari Tari)- 6.40 (15 votes)
Isshin Kurosaki (Bleach)- 6.40 (10 votes)
Makoto/Mako-chan (Minami-ke)- 6.40 (10 votes)
Hinoki Kasuga (The World God Only Knows)- 6.40 (5 votes)
Asuho Minahoshi (Hoshizora no Memoria)- 6.40 (5 votes)
Toshiko Tatsuno (Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru/And Yet the Town Moves)- 6.40 (5 votes)
Kunio Murai (Great Teacher Onizuka)- 6.40 (5 votes)
Hiroyuki Sanada (Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru/And Yet the Town Moves)- 6.40 (5 votes)
Cornelia li Britannia (Code Geass)- 6.39 (25 votes)
Yamaken/Kenji Yamaguchi (My Little Monster/Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun)- 6.39 (19 votes)
Renji Asou (ef)- 6.39 (9 votes)
Mikoto Utsugi (GaoGaiGar)- 6.38 (16 votes)
Hajime Kanzaki (Beelzebub)- 6.38 (10 votes)
Mio Nishizono (Little Busters!)- 6.38 (9 votes)
Satoshi Ideguchi (One Outs)- 6.38 (8 votes)
Pacifica Casull (Scrapped Princess)- 6.38 (4 votes)
Yui (Angel Beats!)- 6.37 (15 votes)
Minori Kushieda (Toradora!)- 6.36 (29 votes)
Takumu Mayuzumi (Accel World)- 6.36 (14 votes)
Haruka Kotoura (Kotoura-san)- 6.36 (11 votes)
Kouki Akune (Medaka Box)- 6.35 (17 votes)
Kenji Setou (Katawa Shoujo)- 6.34 (28 votes)
Kagura (Azumanga Daioh)- 6.34 (18 votes)
Brock/Takeshi (Pokemon)- 6.34 (16 votes)
M16A4 (Upotte!!)- 6.35 (11 votes)
Ein (Cowboy Bebop)- 6.33 (19 votes)
Sion Astal (Legend of the Legendary Heroes)- 6.33 (12 votes)
Mio Sakamoto (Strike Witches)- 6.33 (9 votes)
Momoo Inugami (Binbougami ga!)- 6.33 (9 votes)
Gauron (Full Metal Panic!)- 6.33 (9 votes)
Nobara Yukinokouji (Inu x Boku SS)- 6.33 (6 votes)
Kuya_Amururineuruka (Utawarerumono)- 6.33 (6 votes)
Suou Pavlichenko (Darker than Black)- 6.33 (6 votes)
Mimi Tachikawa (Digimon Adventure) - 6.32 (19 votes)
Haruto Tokishima (Kakumeiki Valvrave) - 6.32 (14 votes)
Saki Miyanaga (Saki)- 6.32 (14 votes)
Barnaby/Bunny Brooks Jr. (Tiger & Bunny)- 6.32 (14 votes)
Aru Akise (Mirai Nikki)- 6.31 (24 votes)
Risa Kamizaki (Amagami SS)- 6.31 (14 votes)
Kirakishou (Rozen Maiden)- 6.31 (13 votes)
Mayu (Elfen Lied)- 6.31 (8 votes)
Sai Saici (Mobile Fighter G Gundam)- 6.30 (16 votes)
Last Order (Toaru Majutsu no Index)- 6.30 (15 votes)
Jinbei (One Piece)- 6.30 (10 votes)
Kuro Matsumi (Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) - 6.30 (5 votes)
Tama/Miki Tamase (Muv-Luv)- 6.29 (17 votes)
Kali Utsumi (Remember11)- 6.29 (7 votes)
Tsukasa Hiiragi (Lucky Star)- 6.28 (23 votes)
Touka Oone (Sharin no Kuni)- 6.28 (11 votes)
Haku (Spirited Away)- 6.28 (10 votes)
Rimi Sakihata (Chaos;Head)- 6.28 (9 votes)
Mato Kuroi / Black Rock Shooter (Black Rock Shooter)- 6.28 (9 votes)
Nanami Nishijou (Chaos;Head)- 6.28 (9 votes)
Anya Alstreim (Code Geass)- 6.27 (30 votes)
Mayuri Shiina (Steins;Gate)- 6.27 (26 votes)
Ayumu Nishizawa (Hayate no Gotoku)- 6.27 (13 votes)
Rihoko Sakurai (Amagami SS)- 6.26 (14 votes)
Lal'C Melk (Diebuster) 6.27 (13 votes)
Gon Freecss (Hunter x Hunter)- 6.25 (24 votes)
James/Kojirou (Pokemon)- 6.25 (16 votes)
Kamiomi Tsukuyomi (Sasami-san@Ganbaranai)- 6.25 (14 votes)
Ran Nanjou (Sengoku Rance)- 6.25 (10 votes)
Mizuki Kirimiya (Yume Miru Kusuri)- 6.25 (8 votes)
Sumire Uemoto (The World God Only Knows)- 6.25 (6 votes)
Rei Tachibana (Pani Poni Dash)- 6.25 (4 votes)
Takashi Kawamura (Prince of Tennis)- 6.25 (4 votes)
Shinkurou Kurenai (Kure-nai)- 6.25 (4 votes)
Shuichiro Oishi (Prince of Tennis)- 6.25 (4 votes)
Naruto Uzumaki (Naruto)- 6.24 (29 votes)
Ichiro Miyata (Hajime no Ippo)- 6.23 (11 votes)
Sill Plain (Sengoku Rance)- 6.23 (11 votes)
Naoya Teshigawara (Another)- 6.23 (11 votes)
Krauss Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 6.22 (18 votes)
Chihiro Kosaka (The World God Only Knows)- 6.22 (18 votes)
Gertrud Barkhorn (Strike Witches)- 6.22 (9 votes)
Aina Sahalin (Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team)- 6.21 (7 votes)
Tenten (Naruto)- 6.20 (11 votes)
Miranda Lotto (D.Gray-man)- 6.22 (9 votes)
Sae (Hidamari Sketch)- 6.22 (9 votes)
Sena Aoi (Chaos;Head)- 6.22 (9 votes)
Akira Amatsume (Yosuga no Sora)- 6.22 (9 votes)
Sena Kashiwazaki (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)- 6.21 (28 votes)
Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi (Fate/Zero)- 6.20 (37 votes)
Kaori Kanzaki (Toaru Majutsu no Index)- 6.20 (15 votes)
Kenshin Uesugi (Sengoku Basara)- 6.20 (10 votes)
Yuriko Mifune (Kotoura-san)- 6.20 (10 votes)
Ulquiorra Cifer (Bleach)- 6.20 (10 votes)
Naozumi Tsuchida (Hanamaru Kindergarten)- 6.20 (6 votes)
Chinami Kogasaka (Hoshizora no Memoria)- 6.20 (5 votes)
Kayoko Uchida (Astro Fighter/Tentai Senshi Sunred)- 6.20 (5 votes)
Taiga Aisaka (Toradora!)- 6.19 (29 votes)
Takashi Komuro (Highschool of the Dead)- 6.19 (16 votes)
Anthy Himemya (Revolutionary Girl Utena)- 6.19 (13 votes)
Akane Suzumiya (Kimi ga Nozomu Eien)- 6.19 (8 votes)
Sakura Matou (Fate/Stay Night)- 6.18 (37 votes)
Soi Fon (Bleach)- 6.18 (19 votes)
Kamille Bidan (Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam)- 6.18 (19 votes)
Kaede Kaburagi (Tiger & Bunny)- 6.18 (14 votes)
Blue Rose/Karina Lyle (Tiger & Bunny)- 6.18 (14 votes)
Nia Teppelin (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)- 6.17 (34 votes)
Caster (Fate/Stay Night)- 6.17 (23 votes)
Megumi Takani (Rurouni Kenshin)- 6.17 (12 votes)
Saya Otonashi (Blood+)- 6.17 (9 votes)
Keita Tsuwabuki (Binbougami ga!)- 6.17 (9 votes)
Kudryavka Noumi (Little Busters!)- 6.17 (9 votes)
Kanata Sorami (Sora no Woto)- 6.17 (6 votes)
Misha/Shiina Mikado (Katawa Shoujo)- 6.15 (27 votes)
Pion(eer) (Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita/Humanity has Declined)- 6.15 (13 votes)
Levy McGarden (Fairy Tail)- 6.15 (13 votes)
Tatsuya Himekawa (Beelzebub)- 6.15 (10 votes)
Shiro Amada (Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team)- 6.15 (7 votes)
Madoka Kaname (Madoka Magica)- 6.14 (39 votes)
Kagura Tsuchimiya (Ga-rei)- 6.14 (18 votes)
Fire Emblem/Nathan Seymour (Tiger & Bunny)- 6.14 (14 votes)
Meru Otonashi (Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei)- 6.14 (11 votes)
Vivi Nefertari (One Piece)- 6.14 (11 votes)
Misa Grandwood (Mouretsu Pirates)- 6.14 (7 votes)
Mako Reizei (Girls und Panzer)- 6.14 (7 votes)
Mytho (Princess Tutu)- 6.14 (7 votes)
Shizune Hakamichi (Katawa Shoujo)- 6.13 (27 votes)
Asuna Kagurazaka (Mahou Sensei Negima)- 6.13 (16 votes)
Yurine (Karas)- 6.13 (4 votes)
Katsushiro Okamoto (Samurai 7)- 6.13 (4 votes)
Shigekuni Yamamoto-Genryuusai (Bleach)- 6.12 (17 votes)
Curly (Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita/Humanity has Declined)- 6.12 (13 votes)
Tony Tony Chopper (One Piece)- 6.11 (22 votes)
Ange Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 6.11 (18 votes)
Yoshika Miyafuji (Strike Witches)- 6.11 (9 votes)
Casca (Berserk)- 6.10 (18 votes)
Schneizel el Britannia (Code Geass)- 6.10 (30 votes)
Cagalli Yula Athha (Mobile Suit Gundam SEED)- 6.10 (15 votes)
Keiji Maeda (Sengoku Basara)- 6.10 (10 votes)
Ruri Hado (Deus Machina/Zanmataisei Demonbane)- 6.10 (5 votes)
Wufei Chang (New Mobile Report Gundam Wing)- 6.09 (27 votes)
Kobato Hasegawa (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)- 6.09 (27 votes)
Yuu Koutari / STRength (Black Rock Shooter)- 6.09 (9 votes)
Tenma Tsukamoto (School Rumble)- 6.08 (18 votes)
Tsubaki Miwa (G-senjou no Maou)- 6.08 (13 votes)
Kyuuma Inuzuka (Kakumeiki Valvrave) - 6.08 (13 votes)
Fuminori Sakisaka (Saya no Uta)- 6.08 (13 votes)
Mitsuki Hayase (Kimi ga Nozomu Eien)- 6.08 (8 votes)
Shamal (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's)- 6.07 (7 votes)
Manami Tamura (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai)- 6.06 (32 votes)
Dieter (Monster)- 6.06 (10 votes)
Creed Diskenth (Black Cat)- 6.06 (9 votes)
Sai (Naruto)- 6.06 (26 votes)
Yoko Littner (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)- 6.05 (34 votes)
Tsuruya (Haruhi Suzumiya series)- 6.05 (28 votes)
Mei Sunohara (Clannad)- 6.05 (19 votes)
Czeslaw Meyer (Baccano!)- 6.05 (10 votes)
Pride (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 6.04 (22 votes)
Phryne (Fractale)- 6.04 (12 votes)
Sawako Yamanaka (K-ON!)- 6.03 (17 votes)
Mamoru Amami (GaoGaiGar)- 6.03 (16 votes)
Berserker (Fate/Zero)- 6.00 (33 votes)
Minoru Shiraishi (Lucky Star)- 6.00 (23 votes)
Nagasumi Michishio (Seto no Hanayome)- 6.00 (15 votes)
Ayu Tsukimiya (Kanon)- 6.00 (14 votes)
Miki Kaoru (Revolutionary Girl Utena)- 6.00 (13 votes)
Misao Makimachi (Rurouni Kenshin)- 6.00 (12 votes)
Yachiyo Todoroki (Working!!)- 6.00 (10 votes)
Tadakuni (Daily Lives of High School Boys)- 6.00 (10 votes)
Gruier Serenity (Mouretsu Pirates)- 6.00 (7 votes)
Yurika Misumaru (Martian Successor Nadesico)- 6.00 (6 votes)
Kyousuke Kawachi (Yakitate!! Japan)- 6.00 (5 votes)
Yuu Matsumi (Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) - 6.00 (5 votes)
Uki Isohata (Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru/And Yet the Town Moves)- 6.00 (5 votes)
Gorobei Katayama (Samurai 7)- 6.00 (4 votes)
Lizzie Garland (Phantom of Inferno/Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom)- 6.00 (4 votes)
Ralph Werec (Soukou no Strain)- 6.00 (3 votes)

Yuusaku Kitamura (Toradora!)- 5.98 (27 votes)
Sora Akanegasaki (Ever17)- 5.98 (23 votes)
Misae Sagara (Clannad)- 5.97 (19 votes)
Feldt Grace (Mobile Suit Gundam 00)- 5.96 (14 votes)
Amelia Wil Tesla Saillune (Slayers)- 5.95 (11 votes)
Hideki Motosuwa (Chobits)- 5.95 (10 votes)
Sasayan/Souhei Sasahara (My Little Monster/Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun)- 5.94 (19 votes)
Manabu Itagaki (Hajime no Ippo)- 5.94 (11 votes)
Kai Miyagusuku (Blood+)- 5.94 (9 votes)
Sayaka Nakasugi (Birdy the Mighty Decode)- 5.94 (9 votes)
Kira Yamato (Mobile Suit Gundam SEED)- 5.93 (15 votes)
Tama Yagami (Sasami-san@Ganbaranai)- 5.93 (14 votes)
Ichigo Kurosaki (Bleach)- 5.92 (26 votes)
Tien (Dragon Ball)- 5.92 (24 votes)
Koji Tonoo (Saya no Uta)- 5.92 (13 votes)
Nanaka Haibara (The World God Only Knows)- 5.92 (6 votes)
Maria Oosawa (Canaan)- 5.92 (6 votes)
Himari Takakura (Mawaru Penguindrum)- 5.91 (17 votes)
Mogana Kikajima (Medaka Box)- 5.91 (16 votes)
Shinpachi Shimura (Gintama)- 5.91 (16 votes)
Sae Nakata (Amagami SS)- 5.91 (14 votes)
Reisi Munakata (K)- 5.91 (11 votes)
Risty (Queen's Blade)- 5.90 (5 votes)
Kotaru (Sword of the Stranger)- 5.90 (5 votes)
Mitsue Shijo (Kamichu)- 5.90 (5 votes)
Winry Rockbell (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 5.89 (22 votes)
Jessica Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 5.89 (18 votes)
Taichi Yaegashi (Kokoro Connect)- 5.89 (9 votes)
Mochizou Ooji (Tamako Market)- 5.89 (9 votes)
Benny (Black Lagoon)- 5.88 (25 votes)
Yui Hirasawa (K-ON!)- 5.88 (18 votes)
Mio Aoyama (The World God Only Knows)- 5.88 (17 votes)
Gouta Nakamura (Busou Renkin)- 5.88 (16 votes)
Mitsunori Kugayama (Genshiken)- 5.88 (4 votes)
Rinko Tamaki (Natsuiro Kiseki)- 5.88 (4 votes)
Nagi Sanzenin (Hayate no Gotoku)- 5.87 (15 votes)
Louise Halevy (Mobile Suit Gundam 00)- 5.86 (14 votes)
Daisaku Kusama (Giant Robo)- 5.85 (10 votes)
Chris Velding (Symphonic Rain)- 5.85 (13 votes)
Freed Justine (Fairy Tail)- 5.85 (13 votes)
Ran/Run Elsie Jewleria (To-LOVE-RU)- 5.85 (12 votes)
Chii (Chobits)- 5.85 (10 votes)
Mesousa (Pani Poni Dash)- 5.85 (4 votes)
Yasuko Takasu (Toradora!)- 5.84 (25 votes)
Mikado Ryugamine (Durarara!!)- 5.83 (18 votes)
Hyoga (Saint Seiya)- 5.83 (12 votes)
Akira Tsubaki (Mysterious Girlfriend X)- 5.83 (9 votes)
Kurou Daijuuji (Deus Machina/Zanmataisei Demonbane)- 5.83 (7 votes)
Ryouko Ookami (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakamatachi)- 5.83 (6 votes)
Banri Watanuki (Inu x Boku SS)- 5.83 (6 votes)
Otohime Ryuugu (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakamatachi)- 5.83 (6 votes)
Arf (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha)- 5.82 (26 votes)
Shino Aburame (Naruto)- 5.82 (11 votes)
Kodaka Hasegawa (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)- 5.81 (27 votes)
Yozora Mikazuki (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)- 5.81 (27 votes)
Yuno Gasai (Mirai Nikki)- 5.81 (24 votes)
Sajin Komamura (Bleach)- 5.81 (16 votes)
Voyager/Oyage (Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita/Humanity has Declined)- 5.81 (13 votes)
Nazuna (Hidamari Sketch)- 5.81 (8 votes)
Ikuto Noguchi (Digimon Savers)- 5.81 (8 votes)
Sunako Kirishiki (Shiki)- 5.80 (11 votes)
HIyori Moritani (Kotoura-san)- 5.80 (10 votes)
Tobimaru (Sword of the Stranger)- 5.80 (5 votes)
Feyris/Rumiho Akiha (Steins;Gate)- 5.79 (25 votes)
Makoto Niwa (Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko)- 5.79 (19 votes)
Kurimu Sakurano (Seitokai no Ichizon)- 5.79 (16 votes)
Shinn Asuka (Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny)- 5.79 (14 votes)
Shannon (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 5.79 (14 votes)
Misaki Kirihara (Darker than Black)- 5.79 (7 votes)
Christina Mackenzie (Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket)- 5.79 (7 votes)
Grunhilde Serenity (Mouretsu Pirates)- 5.79 (7 votes)
Saya Takagi (Highschool of the Dead)- 5.78 (16 votes)
Kate Takayama (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai/Haganai)- 5.77 (24 votes)
Misaki Kamiigusa (Pet Girl of Sakurasou)- 5.77 (15 votes)
Rinslet Walker (Black Cat)- 5.77 (13 votes)
Yukimura Kusunoki (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)- 5.76 (27 votes)
Retsu Unohana (Bleach)- 5.76 (17 votes)
Kotonoha Katsura (School Days)- 5.75 (16 votes)
Origami Cyclone/Ivan Karelin (Tiger & Bunny)- 5.75 (14 votes)
Kouichi Sakakibara (Another)- 5.75 (12 votes)
Megumu Hanemura (Zetsuen no/Blast of Tempest)- 5.75 (12 votes)
Tier Harribel (Bleach)- 5.75 (10 votes)
Mio Fujieda (Phantom of Inferno/Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom)- 5.75 (4 votes)
Noein (Noein)- 5.75 (4 votes)
Ringo (Casshern Sins)- 5.75 (4 votes)
Kaoru Hitachiin (Ouran High School Host Club)- 5.73 (24 votes)
Kyouichi Sainoji (Revolutionary Girl Utena)- 5.73 (13 votes)
Ryuunosuke Uryuu (Fate/Zero)- 5.72 (37 votes)
Churuya (Nyoro-n Churuya-san)- 5.71 (17 votes)
Makoto Sawatari (Kanon)- 5.71 (14 votes)
Jeri/Juri Katou (Digimon Tamers)- 5.71 (7 votes)
Rossiu Adai (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)- 5.70 (33 votes)
Ren Kannagi (Kaze no Stigma)- 5.70 (10 votes)
Nami (One Piece)- 5.70 (22 votes)
Xavier (Sengoku Rance)- 5.70 (10 votes)
Minami Ikoma (The World God Only Knows)- 5.70 (5 votes)
Ciel (Tsukihime)- 5.69 (21 votes)
Kanaria (Rozen Maiden)- 5.69 (13 votes)
Yoshino Fujieda (Digimon Savers)- 5.69 (8 votes)
Kaguya Sumeragi (Code Geass)- 5.68 (24 votes)
Yamato/Matt Ishida (Digimon Adventure)- 5.68 (19 votes)
Dragon Kid/Pao-Lin Huan (Tiger & Bunny)- 5.68 (14 votes)
Kuroh Yatogami (K)- 5.68 (11 votes)
Hikaru Hitachiin (Ouran High School Host Club)- 5.67 (24 votes)
Mio Akiyama (K-ON!)- 5.67 (18 votes)
Haruna Sairenji (To LOVE-Ru)- 5.67 (12 votes)
Hiro Hirono (ef)- 5.67 (9 votes)
Kei Shindou (ef)- 5.67 (9 votes)
Hikaru Ichijou (SDF Macross)- 5.67 (6 votes)
Otsuu Tusurugaya (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakamatachi)- 5.67 (6 votes)
Minoru Minorikawa (Canaan)- 5.67 (6 votes)
Ryou Bakura (Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters)- 5.66 (11 votes)
Kyoji Mujo (s-CRY-ed)- 5.65 (19 votes)
Poppo/Tetsudo Hisakawa (Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai)- 5.64 (29 votes)
Kaname Chidori (Full Metal Panic!)- 5.64 (28 votes)
Shirley Fenette (Code Geass)- 5.64 (26 votes)
Kanon (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 5.64 (14 votes)
Mikoto Suoh (K)- 5.64 (11 votes)
Krillin (Dragon Ball)- 5.63 (24 votes)
Miyako Uehara (Pani Poni Dash)- 5.63 (4 votes)
Chizuru Sakaki (Muv-Luv)- 5.62 (17 votes)
Himawari Shinomiya (Vividred Operation)- 5.62 (13 votes)
Nana Astar Deviluke (To LOVE-Ru)- 5.61 (18 votes)
Ayase Kishimoto (Chaos;Head)- 5.61 (9 votes)
Takumi Nishijou (Chaos;Head)- 5.60 (10 votes)
Kagari (Rewrite)- 5.60 (10 votes)
Daichi Muroto (Kotoura-san)- 5.60 (10 votes)
Nue (Karas)- 5.60 (5 votes)
Leina (Queen's Blade)- 5.60 (5 votes)
Renji Abarai (Bleach)- 5.59 (23 votes)
Bulma Briefs (Dragon Ball)- 5.59 (16 votes)
Hideyoshi Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 5.58 (18 votes)
Hakase Shinonome (Nichijou)- 5.58 (17 votes)
Mizuha Shiratori (G-senjou no Maou)- 5.58 (13 votes)
Yuzuha (Utawarerumono)- 5.58 (6 votes)
Nodoka Haramura (Saki)- 5.57 (14 votes)
Rock Bison/Antonio Lopez (Tiger & Bunny)- 5.57 (13 votes)
Perrine H. Clostermann (Strike Witches)- 5.56 (9 votes)
Kazuha Migiwa (Yosuga no Sora)- 5.56 (9 votes)
Natsuki Usami (Tsuritama)- 5.55 (10 votes)
Neliel Tu Oderschvank (Bleach)- 5.55 (10 votes)
Sayaka Miki (Madoka Magica)- 5.54 (39 votes)
Orihime Inoue (Bleach)- 5.54 (26 votes)
Erio Mondial (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)- 5.54 (13 votes)
Satoko Houjou (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)- 5.53 (31 votes)
Lust (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 5.52 (22 votes)
Hisao Nakai (Katawa Shoujo)- 5.50 (27 votes)
Nodoka Manabe (K-ON!)- 5.50 (17 votes)
Jun Suzuki (K-ON!)- 5.50 (15 votes)
Neko (K)- 5.50 (11 votes)
Keikoku (Sengoku Rance)- 5.50 (10 votes)
Chrono Harlaown (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha)- 5.50 (6 votes)
Kureha Suminoya (Sora no Woto)- 5.50 (6 votes)
Taro Sado (MM!)- 5.50 (5 votes)

Nunnally Lamperouge (Code Geass)- 5.49 (26 votes)
Inko (Toradora!)- 5.48 (23 votes)
Yoshifumi Aoki (Kokoro Connect)- 5.44 (9 votes)
Nanami Kiryuu (Revolutionary Girl Utena)- 5.46 (13 votes)
Isono/Sepia Uzuki (Sharin no Kuni)- 5.45 (11 votes)
Natsumi Hinata (Sharin no Kuni)- 5.45 (11 votes)
Yuuya Mochizuki (Another)- 5.45 (11 votes)
Emporio Ivankov (One Piece)- 5.95 (10 votes)
Anri Sonohara (Durarara!!)- 5.44 (18 votes)
Lynette Bishop (Strike Witches)- 5.44 (9 votes)
Shouko Sashinami (Kakumeiki Valvrave) - 5.43 (14 votes)
Miho Nishizumi (Girls und Panzer)- 5.43 (7 votes)
Ryo Akiyama (Digimon Tamers)- 5.43 (7 votes)
Masaomi Kida (Durarara!!)- 5.42 (18 votes)
Mikoto Minagi (Mai-Hime)- 5.42 (8 votes)
Claus Valca (Last Exile)- 5.42 (6 votes)
Kazari Uiharu (Toaru Kagaku no Railgun)- 5.41 (28 votes)
Zangetsu (Bleach)- 5.40 (10 votes)
Friend (20th Century Boys)- 5.40 (5 votes)
Mio Isurugi (MM!)- 5.40 (5 votes)
Miku Kohinata (Senki Zesshou Symphogear)- 5.40 (5 votes)
Nozomi (Elfen Lied)- 5.40 (5 votes)
Suzaku Kururgi (Code Geass)- 5.39 (45 votes)
Lisa Lisa (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Part 2: Battle Tendency)- 5.39 (19 votes)
Tokiomi Tohsaka (Fate/Zero)- 5.38 (37 votes)
Rito Yuuki (To LOVE-Ru)- 5.38 (12 votes)
Tristan Taylor/Hiroto Honda (Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters)- 5.38 (12 votes)
Haruyuki Arita (Accel World)- 5.36 (14 votes)
Tarou Seikiutsu (Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei)- 5.36 (11 votes)
Mitsuo Yamaki (Digimon Tamers)- 5.36 (7 votes)
Liselsia Cesarini (Symphonic Rain)- 5.35 (13 votes)
Fang-Fang Huang (Rosario+Vampire)- 5.33 (6 votes)
Alice Kiriki (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakamatachi)- 5.33 (6 votes)
Iris (Pokemon Best Wishes)- 5.33 (6 votes)
Kid Trunks (Dragon Ball Z)- 5.30 (16 votes)
Alvis Hamilton (Last Exile)- 5.30 (5 votes)
Kuroko Shirai (Toaru Majutsu no Index)- 5.29 (29 votes)
Honey/Mitsukuni Haninozuka (Ouran High School Host Club)- 5.29 (24 votes)
Hina Ichigo (Rozen Maiden)- 5.29 (14 votes)
Mei Misaki (Another)- 5.29 (12 votes)
Shinji Taira (Kimi ga Nozomu Eien)- 5.29 (7 votes)
Berserker (Fate/Stay Night)- 5.28 (23 votes)
Moritaka Mashiro (Bakuman)- 5.28 (9 votes)
Kaere Kimura (Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei)- 5.27 (11 votes)
Ryuuko Mifune (Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko)- 5.26 (19 votes)
Maria Ushiromiya (Umineko no Naku Koro ni)- 5.25 (18 votes)
Saji Crossroad (Mobile Suit Gundam 00)- 5.25 (14 votes)
Yo Tsukuba (Saya no Uta)- 5.25 (12 votes)
Wakaba Saegusa (Vividred Operation)- 5.25 (12 votes)
Hagumi Hanamoto (Honey & Clover)- 5.25 (9 votes)
Leda (Casshern Sins)- 5.25 (4 votes)
Misa Amane (Death Note)- 5.23 (22 votes)
Yashiro Hoshimiya (Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko) - 5.23 (19 votes)
Moeka Kiryuu (Steins;Gate)- 5.22 (25 votes)
Megumi Kobayashi (welcome to the NHK!)- 5.21 (7 votes)
Jessie/Musashi (Pokemon)- 5.19 (16 votes)
Chouji Akimichi (Naruto)- 5.18 (11 votes)
Yashiro Isana (K)- 5.18 (11 votes)
Lala Satalin Deviluke (To LOVE-Ru)- 5.17 (18 votes)
Liszt Kiriki (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakamatachi)- 5.17 (6 votes)
Ayase Shinomiya (Guilty Crown)- 5.15 (24 votes)
Caro Ru Lushe (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)- 5.15 (13 votes)
Tea Gardener/Anzu Mazaki (Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters)- 5.15 (12 votes)
Yomi Takanashi / Dead Master (Black Rock Shooter)- 5.14 (9 votes)
Arakawa (Elfen Lied)- 5.14 (5 votes)
Luna Edomae (Seto no Hanayome)- 5.13 (15 votes)
Rei Kuroki (Vividred Operation)- 5.13 (12 votes)
Kouta (Elfen Lied)- 5.13 (8 votes)
Ruka Urushibara (Steins;Gate)- 5.10 (25 votes)
Tomoe (Queen's Blade)- 5.10 (5 votes)
Shizuka Marikawa (Highschool of the Dead)- 5.09 (16 votes)
Reika Mishima (RahXephon)- 5.09 (11 votes)
Lavie Head (Last Exile)- 5.08 (6 votes)
Sasuke Uchiha (Naruto)- 5.07 (29 votes)
Flay Allster (Mobile Suit Gundam SEED)- 5.07 (14 votes)
Haruka Kasugano (Yosuga no Sora)- 5.06 (9 votes)
Haji (Blood+)- 5.06 (9 votes)
Muginami (Rinne no Lagrange)- 5.06 (8 votes)
Gino Weinberg (Code Geass)- 5.05 (30 votes)
Haru (Tsuritama)- 5.05 (10 votes)
Ranka Lee (Macross Frontier)- 5.02 (29 votes)
Murmur (Mirai Nikki)- 5.00 (24 votes)
Misty/Kasumi (Pokemon)- 5.00 (16 votes)
Jin Mitaka (Pet Girl of Sakurasou)- 5.00 (17 votes)
Lacus Clyne (Mobile Suit Gundam SEED)- 5.00 (15 votes)
Astelia Lizamarie de Rochefort (Rinne no Lagrange)- 5.00 (8 votes)
Zafila (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's)- 5.00 (6 votes)
Dianna Soreil (Turn A Gundam)- 5.00 (5 votes)
Chitan Tsubouchi (Katte ni Kaizou)- 5.00 (4 votes)
Yuka Hanaki (Natsuiro Kiseki)- 5.00 (4 votes)

Minko Tsurugi (Hanasaku Iroha)- 4.98 (20 votes)
May Chang (Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood/manga)- 4.97 (15 votes)
Mako Someya (Saki)- 4.96 (14 votes)
Kokoa Shuzen (Rosario+Vampire)- 4.95 (11 votes)
Kirino Kousaka (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai)- 4.94 (32 votes)
Kouhei Ueno (Mysterious Girlfriend X)- 4.94 (9 votes)
Yuuno Scrya (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha)- 4.93 (26 votes)
Takeru Aizawa (Shinryaku! Ika Musume)- 4.93 (23 votes)
Mashiro Shiina (Pet Girl of Sakurasou)- 4.93 (15 votes)
Chiryuri Kurashima (Accel World)- 4.93 (14 votes)
Yuni Kusuda (Remember11)- 4.93 (7 votes)
Mori/Takashi Morinozuka (Ouran High School Host Club)- 4.92 (24 votes)
Toshiro Hitsugaya (Bleach)- 4.91 (17 votes)
Tsukune Aono (Rosario+Vampire)- 4.91 (11 votes)
Rieko Hinaga (The World God Only Knows)- 4.90 (6 votes)
Claudette (Queen's Blade)- 4.90 (5 votes)
Shizuno Takakamo (Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) - 4.90 (5 votes)
Soichirou Kuzuki (Fate/Stay Night)- 4.89 (23 votes)
Akane Isshiki (Vividred Operation)- 4.88 (12 votes)
Mello/Miahel Keehl (Death Note)- 4.86 (22 votes)
Jin Mikuriya (Kannagi)- 4.86 (7 votes)
Goten (Dragon Ball Z)- 4.83 (16 votes)
Kaoru Kamiya (Rurouni Kenshin)- 4.83 (12 votes)
Misato Miyasumi (Cross+Channel)- 4.83 (9 votes)
Moka Akashiya (Rosario+Vampire)- 4.82 (11 votes)
Kanon Azai (G-senjou no Maou)- 4.81 (13 votes)
Ryou Fujibayashi (Clannad)- 4.80 (32 votes)
Nanami Aoyama (Pet Girl of Sakurasou)- 4.80 (15 votes)
Harue Akado (Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) - 4.80 (5 votes))
Anaru/Naruko Anjou (Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai)- 4.79 (29 votes)
Quon Kisaragi (RahXephon)- 4.77 (11 votes)
Brief/Briefers Rock (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)- 4.77 (11 votes)
Chad/Yasutora Sado (Bleach)- 4.75 (26 votes)
Kiba Inuzuka (Naruto)- 4.73 (11 votes)
Vivio Takamachi (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)- 4.73 (13 votes)
Rolo Lamperouge (Code Geass)- 4.72 (30 votes)
Rei Miyamoto (Highschool of the Dead)- 4.72 (16 votes)
Kaname Tousen (Bleach)- 4.71 (17 votes)
Saori Takebe (Girls und Panzer)- 4.71 (7 votes)
Seiya (Saint Seiya)- 4.67 (12 votes)
Satyajit Shyamalan (Birdy the Mighty Decode)- 4.67 (9 votes)
Ginei Morioka (Rosario+Vampire)- 4.65 (10 votes)
Tokugawa Ieyasu (Sengoku Basara)- 4.65 (10 votes)
Saya Irino / Black Gold Saw (Black Rock Shooter)- 4.64 (9 votes)
Lio Shirazumi (Kara no Kyoukai)- 4.61 (18 votes)
Iori Nagase (Kokoro Connect)- 4.61 (9 votes)
Tsugumi (Guilty Crown)- 4.58 (24 votes)
Aoi Futaba (Vividred Operation)- 4.58 (12 votes)
Tsukiyo Kujou (The World God Only Knows)- 4.58 (6 votes)
Mikuru Asahina (Haruhi Suzumiya series)- 4.57 (30 votes)
Yui Kiriyama (Kokoro Connect)- 4.56 (9 votes)
Yukari Sendou (Rosario+Vampire)- 4.55 (11 votes)
Asuna Yuuki (Sword Art Online)- 4.54 (26 votes)
Yuria (Fist of the North Star) 4.54 (14 votes)
Miyuki Takara (Lucky Star)- 4.52 (23 votes)
Makoto Itou (School Days)- 4.50 (16 votes)
Mikako Satsukitane (Sora no Otoshimono)- 4.50 (11 votes)
Komari Kamikita (Little Busters!)- 4.50 (9 votes)

Alice Maresato (Highschool of the Dead)- 4.47 (16 votes)
Gluttony (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 4.45 (22 votes)
Seraphim (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?)- 4.37 (26 votes)
Near/Nate River (Death Note)- 4.36 (22 votes)
Kyouko Shirafuji (Working!!)- 4.35 (10 votes)
Claude Claudel (Ikkoku Meiro no Croisee)- 4.33 (6 votes)
Kenji Ninomiya (Kamichu)- 4.30 (5 votes)
Miyabi Aizawa (Great Teacher Onizuka)- 4.30 (5 votes)
Hana Isuzu (Girls und Panzer)- 4.29 (7 votes)
Index Librorum Prohibitorum (Toaru Majutsu no Index)- 4.27 (30 votes)
Sakura Haruno (Naruto)- 4.26 (29 votes)
Sloth (Fullmetal Alchemist)- 4.25 (22 votes)
Villetta Nu (Code Geass)- 4.23 (30 votes)
Yamcha (Dragon Ball)- 4.19 (24 votes)
Ino Yamanaka (Naruto)- 4.18 (11 votes)
Minmay Lynn (SDF Macross)- 4.17 (6 votes)
July (Darker than Black)- 4.17 (6 votes)
Tarou Urashima (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakamatachi)- 4.17 (6 votes)
Ayase Aragaki (Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai)- 4.14 (33 votes)
Ash Ketchum/Satoshi (Pokemon)- 4.14 (16 votes)
Gai Tsutsugami (Guilty Crown)- 4.13 (27 votes)
Chuck (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)- 4.09 (11 votes)
Suguha Kirigaya (Sword Art Online)- 4.06 (25 votes)
Davis/Daisuke Motomiya (Digimon Adventure 02)- 4.06 (8 votes)
Yuka (Elfen Lied)- 4.06 (8 votes)
Kimimaro Yoga ([C] The Money of Soul and Possibility Control)- 4.05 (10 votes)
Assassin (Fate/Zero)- 4.03 (34 votes)
Tsuruko/Chiriko Tsurumi (Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai)i- 4.02 (29 votes)
Kazumi Yoshida (Shakugan no Shana)- 4.00 (15 votes)
Ryoko Sakurai (Senki Zesshou Symphogear)- 4.00 (5 votes)

Kirito/Kazuto Kirigaya (Sword Art Online)- 3.96 (26 votes)
Tracey Sketchit/Kenji (Pokemon)- 3.95 (15 votes)
Yua Kusunoki (Chaos;Head)- 3.94 (9 votes)
Carla (Fairy Tail)- 3.91 (17 votes)
Yukiteru Amano (Mirai Nikki)- 3.90 (24 votes)
Raki (Claymore)- 3.88 (12 votes)
Kazu/Hirokazu Shioda (Digimon Tamers)- 3.86 (7 votes)
Tomoki Shima (Cross+Channel)- 3.83 (9 votes)
Takayuki Narumi (Kimi ga Nozomu Eien)- 3.81 (8 votes)
Kenta Kitagawa (Digimon Tamers)- 3.79 (7 votes)
Lin Mayuzumi (Remember11)- 3.79 (7 votes)
Inori Yuzuriha (Guilty Crown)- 3.74 (27 votes)
Sorata Kanda (Pet Girl of Sakurasou)- 3.67 (15 votes)br /> Michel Ninorich (Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team)- 3.50 (4 votes)
Mayu Wakui (Great Teacher Onizuka)- 3.50 (4 votes)

Jinta Yadomi (Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai)- 3.48 (29 votes)
Suzie Wong/Shiuchon Lee (Digimon Tamers)- 3.42 (6 votes)
Ryoushi Morino (Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakamatachi)- 3.33 (6 votes)
Nina Einstein (Code Geass)- 3.28 (30 votes)
Seishin Muori (Shiki)- 3.28 (11 votes)
Leica (Deus Machina/Zanmataisei Demonbane)- 3.20 (5 votes)
Oji Karasuma (School Rumble)- 3.16 (19 votes)
Clain Necran (Fractale)- 3.15 (13 votes)
Shu Ohma (Guilty Crown)- 3.06 (26 votes)
Cody/Iori Hida (Digimon Adventure 02)- 3.06 (8 votes)
Maria Takayama (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)- 3.02 (27 votes)
Mahiru Inami (Working!!)- 3.00 (12 votes)
Sohara Mitsuki (Sora no Otoshimono)- 3.00 (11 votes)

Precia Testarossa (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha)- 2.96 (26 votes)
Yolei/Miyako Inoue (Digimon Adventure 02)- 2.88 (8 votes)
Yukiatsu/Atsumu Matsuyuki (Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai)- 2.81 (29 votes)
Nessa (Fractale)- 2.77 (12 votes)
Shinji Matou (Fate/Stay Night)- 2.70 (23 votes)

Chiaotzu (Dragon Ball)- 2.46 (23 votes)
Kaname Ohgi (Code Geass)- 2.40 (29 votes)
Nao Yorihime (Yosuga no Sora)- 2.39 (9 votes)
Menma/Meiko Honma (Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai)- 2.16 (29 votes)
Max/Masato (Pokemon Advanced Generation)- 2.14 (7 votes)

Sekai Saionji (School Days)- 1.66 (16 votes)


3 or Less VotesEdit

P-ko (Arakawa Under the Bridge)- 8.67 (3 votes)
Mario Minakami (Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin)- 8.67 (3 votes)
Henrietta (Gunslinger Girl)- 8.67 (3 votes)
Mitsuhiro Maniwa (Paranoia Agent)- 8.67 (3 votes)
Fumie Hashimoto (Dennou Coil)- 8.50 (2 votes)
Russia (Hetalia Axis Powers)- 8.50 (2 votes)

Sister (Arakawa Under the Bridge)- 8.33 (3 votes)
Minamo Aoi (Real Drive)- 8.33 (3 votes)
Soldier/Tadayoshi Tooyama (Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin)- 8.33 (3 votes)
Joe/Jou Yokosuka (Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin)- 8.33 (3 votes)
Maria (Arakawa Under the Bridge)- 8.33 (3 votes)
Rosalie Lamorlier (Rose of Versailles)- 8.25 (2 votes)
Germany (Hetalia Axis Powers)- 8.25 (2 votes)
Kou Ichinomiya (Arakawa Under the Bridge)- 8.00 (3 votes)
Rico (Gunslinger Girl)- 8.00 (3 votes)
Masamichi Haru (Real Drive)- 8.00 (3 votes)
Turtle/Noboru Maeda (Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin)- 8.00 (3 votes)
Village Chief (Arakawa Under the Bridge)- 8.00 (3 votes)
Cabbage/Mansaku Matsuura (Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin)- 8.00 (3 votes)
America (Hetalia Axis Powers)- 8.00 (2 votes)
Shounen Bat/Lil Slugger (Paranoia Agent)- 8.00 (2 votes)
Haraken/Kenichi Harakawa (Dennou Coil)- 8.00 (2 votes)
United Kingdom/England (Hetalia Axis Powers)- 8.00 (2 votes)
Daichi Sawaguchi (Dennou Coil)- 8.00 (2 votes)
Tsume (Wolf's Rain)- 8.00 (2 votes)
Sensei (Aoi Bungaku)- 8.00 (1 vote)(1 vote by MasterTurtle)
K (Aoi Bungaku)- 8.00 (1 vote)(1 vote by MasterTurtle)

Takamichi Todo (Kana Little Sister)- 7.83 (3 votes)
Keiichi Ikari (Paranoia Agent)- 7.77 (3 votes)
Yukari Hayasaka (Paradise Kiss)- 7.83 (3 votes)
Keizou Itsuki (Moyashimon)- 7.75 (2 votes)
Marie Antionette (Rose of Versailles)- 7.75 (2 votes)
Yukino (Real Drive)- 7.67 (3 votes)
Ginko Murakami (Kure-nai)- 7.67 (3 votes)
Vermouth (Detective Conan/Case Closed)- 7.67 (3 votes)
Kogoro Mouri (Detective Conan/Case Closed)- 7.67 (3 votes)
Misuzu Kusakabe (11eyes)- 7.50 (3 votes)
Holon (Real Drive)- 7.50 (3 votes)
Fuu Sawatari (Tamayura)- 7.50 (3 votes)
Japan (Hetalia Axis Powers)- 7.50 (2 votes)
Hige (Wolf's Rain)- 7.50 (2 votes)
Miwako Sakurada (Paradise Kiss)- 7.50 (2 votes)
Kei Yuuki (Moyashimon)- 7.50 (2 votes)
Ryo Takiguchi (Brass Restoration)- 7.50 (2 votes)
Isabella/Daisuke Yamamoto (Paradise Kiss)- 7.50 (2 votes)
Andre Grandier (Rose of Versailles)- 7.50 (2 votes)
Blue (Wolf's Rain)- 7.50 (2 votes)

Tsukiko Sagi (Paranoia Agent)- 7.40 (3 votes)
Ran Mouri (Detective Conan/Case Closed)- 7.33 (3 votes)
Kiba (Wolf's Rain)- 7.25 (2 votes)
Hans Axel von Fersen (Rose of Versailles)- 7.25 (2 votes)
Toboe (Wolf's Rain)- 7.25 (2 votes)
Tadayasu Sawaki (Moyashimon)- 7.25 (2 votes)
Kukuri Tachibana (11eyes)- 7.17 (3 votes)
Stella (Arakawa Under the Bridge)- 7.00 (3 votes)
Claes (Gunslinger Girl)- 7.00 (3 votes)
Yukiko Hirohara (11eyes)- 7.00 (3 votes)
Souta Aoi (Real Drive)- 7.00 (3 votes)
Sayaka (Real Drive)- 7.00 (3 votes)
Scam/Ryuuji Nomoto (Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin)- 7.00 (3 votes)
Angelica (Gunslinger Girl)- 7.00 (3 votes)
China (Hetalia Axis Powers)- 7.00 (2 votes)
George Koizumi (Paradise Kiss)- 7.00 (2 votes)
Yui Satonaka (Brass Restoration)- 7.00 (2 votes)
Yoshine Kashiba (Brass Restoration)- 7.00 (2 votes)
Arashi Nagase (Paradise Kiss)- 7.00 (2 votes)
Takada (Aoi Bungaku)-. 7.00 (1 vote by SRW_Unlimited)

Takahisa Tajima (11eyes)- 6.83 (3 votes)
Jodie Starling (Detective Conan/Case Closed)- 6.67 (3 votes)
Conan Edogawa/Shinichi Kudo (Detective Conan/Case Closed)- 6.67 (3 votes)
Kakeru Satsuki (11eyes)- 6.67 (3 votes)
Ayame Sohma (Fruits Basket)- 6.50 (2 votes)
Haruka Hasegawa (Moyashimon)- 6.50 (2 votes)
France (Hetalia Axis Powers)- 6.50 (2 votes)

Shiro/Tooru Shira (Arakawa Under the Bridge)- 6.33 (3 votes)
Yuuno Houzuki (Kure-nai)- 6.33 (3 votes)
Ai Haibara (Detective Conan/Case Closed)- 6.33 (3 votes)
Yuka Minase (11eyes)- 6.33 (3 votes)
Yumi Kashima (Kana Little Sister)- 6.33 (3 votes)
Kaoru Hanawa (Tamayura)- 6.33 (3 votes)
Cheza (Wolf's Rain)- 6.25 (2 votes)
Norie Okazaki (Tamayura)- 6.00 (3 votes)
Yozo Oba (Aoi Bungaku)- 6.00 (1 vote by MasterTurtle)
Yoshihide (Aoi Bungaku)- 6.00 (1 vote by MasterTurtle)
Miki Kondo (Kana Little Sister)- 6.00 (1 vote by SRW_Unlimited)

Shigure Sohma (Fruits Basket)- 5.83 (3 votes)
Tohru Honda (Fruits Basket)- 5.67 (3 votes)
Tetsuo Tetsujin (Arakawa Under the Bridge)- 5.50 (2 votes)
Tetsurou Tetsujin (Arakawa Under the Bridge)- 5.50 (2 votes)

Shuuichi Akai (Detective Conan/Case Closed)- 5.33 (3 votes)
Kagura Sohma (Fruits Basket)- 5.17 (3 votes)
Yuki Sohma (Fruits Basket) 5.00 (3 votes)
Minori Araragi (Brass Restoration)- 5.00 (2 votes)
Yuta Ito (Kana Little Sister)- 5.00 (1 vote by SRW_Unlimited)
Kandata (Aoi Bungaku)- 5.00 (1 vote)(1 vote by SRW_Unlimited)

Kyo Sohma (Fruits Basket)- 4.83 (3 votes)

Maon Sakurada (Tamayura)- 4.33 (3 votes)
Shigemaru (Aoi Bungaku)- 4.00 (1 vote by SRW_Unlimited)
Akiko (Aoi Bungaku)- 4.00 (1 vote by SRW_Unlimited)

Momiji Sohma (Fruits Basket)- 2.25 (2 votes)

Akito Sohma (Fruits Basket)- 1.00 (2 votes)

Hatori Sohma (Fruits Basket)- 0.00 (1 vote by Mac Arrowny)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.